City vs Hearts

vs

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
December 16, 2025 7:00 pm the GR3G league Year 6: 2025-26

Results

Team1234TOutcome
City1110101041Loss
Hearts1515151661Win

City

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4GustafsonGuard31030.02728.6010.08003000000000
10MoneyForward3933.32633.31333.39043300000000
21P (Porter)Forward040.0030.0010.00061010000000
33D NagsGuard61250.04944.400016041100000000
36Kid AForward050.0040.00000011000000000
40Brew BoiForward-Guard3742.92633.30008053200000000
 Total 154731.9103528.61520.04102012610000000

Hearts

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
6JMillsForward-Guard71163.611100.000015024200000000
7Jody BreezeGuard1333.3010.00002010200000000
11AJGuard61346.2020.01250.013054500000000
14HamletForward-Center3475.000000060130200000000
21El ToroForward-Guard71163.61333.300015082100000000
36Good Job JamesGuard41040.02540.000010021000000000
 Total 285253.841233.31250.061031111200000000
FGM
15
28
FGA
47
52
FG%
31.9
53.8
3PM
10
4
3PA
35
12
3P%
28.6
33.3
GRM
1
1
GRA
5
2
GR%
20.0
50.0
PTS
41
61
REB
0
0
RBZ
20
31
AST
12
11
STL
6
12
BLK
1
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0