Bridge Street Fire

 

DateGameTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonCourt
Fire vs Ligersthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
Fire vs Ginsthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
Legends vs Firethe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
Hearts vs Firethe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
Gins vs Firethe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
Fire vs Legendsthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
Fire vs Ligersthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
Fire vs Ginsthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
Fire vs Legendsthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
Fire vs Heartsthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
Gins vs Firethe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
Legends vs Firethe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
Fire vs Ligersthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
Legends vs Firethe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
Hearts vs Firethe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
Fire vs Rhythmthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
Fire vs Citythe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
Year 6 Finals: Game 9 CHAMPIONSHIP (Game 4 Winner v Game 5 Winner)the GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26, Year 6 Finals (2025-26)
WestSide
Year 6 Finals: Game 5 SEMI-FINALS (Game2 Winner v Game3 Winner)the GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26, Year 6 Finals (2025-26)
WestSide
Year 6 Finals: Game 2 (Seeds 2v3)the GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26, Year 6 Finals (2025-26)
WestSide
Legends vs Firethe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
Fire vs Ligersthe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
Hearts vs Firethe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
Fire vs Legendsthe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
Fire vs Rhythmthe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
Hearts vs Firethe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
Legends vs Firethe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
Rhythm vs Firethe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
Fire vs Citythe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
Fire vs Ligersthe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
Fire vs Heartsthe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
Fire vs Legendsthe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
Fire vs Rhythmthe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
Fire vs Heartsthe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
Ligers vs Firethe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
City vs Firethe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
2024 Finals Game #6: City v Firethe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25, Year 5 Finals (2024-25)
WestSide
2024 Finals Game #4: Rhythm v Firethe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25, Year 5 Finals (2024-25)
WestSide
2024 Finals Game #2: Fire v Heartsthe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25, Year 5 Finals (2024-25)
WestSide
Ligers vs Fire1st Ward Division, the GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
Rhythm vs Firethe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
Fire vs Netsthe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
Hearts vs Fire1st Ward Division, the GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
Fire vs Citythe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
Fire vs Ligers1st Ward Division, the GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
Nets vs Firethe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
Ligers vs Fire1st Ward Division, the GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
Nets vs Firethe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
Fire vs Rhythmthe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
Fire vs Hearts1st Ward Division, the GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
City vs Firethe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
Rhythm vs Firethe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
Ligers vs Fire1st Ward Division, the GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
Fire vs Netsthe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
Fire vs Citythe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
Fire vs Hearts1st Ward Division, the GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
Fire vs Rhythmthe GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
WestSide
City vs Firethe GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
WestSide
Nets vs Firethe GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
WestSide
Fire vs Subs*the GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
WestSide
Rhythm vs Firethe GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
WestSide
Hearts vs Fire1st Ward Division, the GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
WestSide
City vs Firethe GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
WestSide

Bridge Street Fire All-Time Stats

PlayerPositionAgeGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%GRMGRA3G%PTSPPGRBZZPGASTSTLBLKAPGSPGBPG
HengyForward-Center27388822239.6127017.1090.01884.92546.79735132.60.90.3
BonezGuard373713439733.85221524.21119.13238.71453.97150141.91.40.4
HutchersonGuard37376431820.14924819.852718.51824.91463.9582991.60.80.2
BKForward-Center363313729346.8195832.821118.22999.12607.97540142.31.20.4
B (Ben)Forward38325312542.482138.111100.01133.51173.7261940.80.60.1
SplashGuard41275922326.51810217.6000.01365.0652.4281321.00.50.1
PowellForward-Center29257220734.8176825.0040.01616.41194.8172350.70.90.2
BowenForward-Center35154414231.0248428.6010.01127.5855.7431342.90.90.3
Gr3gForward-Guard5172910826.952718.52633.3659.3699.9131431.92.00.4
KerseyForward-Guard377225341.551631.3000.0497.0375.313801.91.10.0
Big MaxForward-Center326277138.01520.0000.0559.2589.77451.20.70.8
Big BabyCenter37463517.1070.0000.0123.0143.50100.00.30.0
Leagues
1st Ward Division, the GR3G league
Seasons
Year 4: 2023-24, Year 5: 2024-25, Year 6: 2025-26, Year 7: 2026-27