Fire vs Hearts

vs

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
November 25, 2025 7:45 pm the GR3G league Year 6: 2025-26

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Fire121212945Loss
Hearts1212121349Win

Fire

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1HengyForward-Center1911.1050.00002094310000000
3BonezGuard2825.01520.00005035110000000
7BKForward-Center71546.73475.0010.0170136000000000
11HutchersonGuard41233.33933.300011010100000000
77B (Ben)Forward2633.3010.00004020100000000
A3AwaySub3Forward-Guard33100.00000006041000000000
 Total 195335.872429.2010.04503216620000000

Hearts

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
6JMillsForward-Guard5955.6010.000010092300000000
7Jody BreezeGuard22100.022100.00006031100000000
14HamletForward-Center1520.01333.30003050310000000
14SlevenForward-Guard41330.831030.000011010000000000
20D BakeGuard1616.7020.00002022100000000
21El ToroForward-Guard1714.3040.00002034300000000
36Good Job JamesGuard61540.031030.000015066100000000
 Total 205735.193228.100049029151210000000
FGM
19
20
FGA
53
57
FG%
35.8
35.1
3PM
7
9
3PA
24
32
3P%
29.2
28.1
GRM
0
0
GRA
1
0
GR%
0.0
0
PTS
45
49
REB
0
0
RBZ
32
29
AST
16
15
STL
6
12
BLK
2
1
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0