Gr3g League All-Time Statistics

Gr3g League All-Time Statistics

PlayerTeamPositionAgeGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%GRMGRA3G%PTSPPGRBZZPGASTSTLBLKAPGSPGBPG
D NagsGuard469027871538.916548833.871546.77378.23904.32196552.40.70.1
MoneyForward328723871133.513240632.53114221.86707.72943.41937992.20.90.1
Kid AForward416917278921.89144720.41310013.04526.62974.3823861.20.60.1
Gr3gForward-Guard516823979330.13516421.32310422.15488.15488.17579181.11.20.3
SilkyForward-Guard446726882132.68233224.70230.06419.63284.910852101.60.80.1
CopeCenter4065319134.194320.9010.0530.83675.65459560.80.90.9
P (Porter)Forward356210432132.47624531.01812.52854.62884.68131101.30.50.2
Sam AwryForward446112743229.475512.7050.02604.33636.08648111.40.80.2
CuervoForward-Guard426015262024.59040322.385115.74096.83125.21195692.00.90.2
B. BucketsGuard446021476228.17126826.54320021.55719.52524.212163312.01.10.5
Jody BreezeGuard375511029237.73611830.5010.02594.71843.31016621.81.20.0
Baker-Guard335415740638.72511721.442714.83436.42324.31257302.31.40.0
ParkerForward-Guard515112934837.1137517.3020.02755.43907.64641390.90.80.8
T-RoofCenter355025558743.45017229.11616.755311.14158.38930191.80.60.4
JMillsForward-Guard524816935347.9217229.2050.03597.54038.48989141.91.90.3
ChefGuard34453719618.97868.11147.1821.8631.4162630.40.60.1
Brew BoiForward-Guard38456320730.44816030.01911.11814.01733.8892612.00.60.0
Trav Waylaa-Forward-Guard404310344423.25429218.532015.02716.31152.7603401.40.80.0
Good Job JamesGuard464318756733.09232728.10220.047011.21633.91413713.40.90.0
HamletForward-Center43418623836.1104721.3000.01824.42425.92032160.50.80.4
DejaGuard324013631043.9176526.2010.02897.22606.51324513.31.10.0
Hengy-Forward-Center27388822239.6127017.1090.01884.92546.79735132.60.90.3
Bonez-Guard373713439733.85221524.21119.13238.71453.97150141.91.40.4
HutchersonGuard37376431820.14924819.852718.51824.91463.9582991.60.80.2
KerseyForward-Guard37377120335.0175928.8010.01574.21564.2433131.20.80.1
BowenForward-Center353611238229.35522025.0070.02797.82286.37827172.20.80.5
ADaKidGuard303514944433.63416221.00150.03309.42787.9646341.81.80.1
SplashGuard41348130326.72613219.7000.01885.5802.4401741.20.50.1
BKForward-Center363313729346.8195832.821118.22999.12607.97540142.31.20.4
DJ Seven EightzGuard44326722230.2176028.3010.01615.0953.0322311.00.70.0
B (Ben)Forward38325312542.482138.111100.01133.51173.7261940.80.60.1
Big BabyCenter37295817034.121910.5020.01384.8762.64300.10.10.0
DanielBkGuard26274722221.2118612.873917.91204.4602.2291601.10.60.0
WallGuard52511937531.72910627.43311828.033213.31104.41012024.00.80.1
Powell-Forward-Center29257220734.8176825.0040.01616.41194.8172350.70.90.2
TargetsGuard28251611014.5147518.71616.7471.9271.113510.50.20.0
GustafsonGuard322410228735.57521934.272528.028611.9873.6671802.80.80.0
Ricky BobbyForward62412337233.13313324.821118.229912.51867.8743783.11.50.3
El ToroForward-Guard32249723940.63312027.5000.02279.5813.4404501.71.90.0
JuiceForward4247219337.3135922.0030.01596.61265.31618160.70.80.7
Breezo-Guard3229722642.9187125.451926.32179.91426.5362901.61.30.0
Amir-Forward-Guard402215238139.94617326.621020.035216.01024.6301321.40.60.1
Jimmy GGuard5722318636.041822.2000.0813.7562.524301.10.10.0
Jff-Forward-Center342015431249.4184738.33560.032616.31175.95524142.81.20.7
I’ll WillForward519278332.5090.031816.7573.0965.1212451.11.30.3
BanditGuard51912835036.664513.34816828.632617.21266.6613203.21.70.0
BoogieGuard34182110021.083622.2020.0503.8644.9381312.91.00.1
D BakeGuard31189516457.92238.7000.019210.71327.3393572.21.90.4
AJGuard31179017950.384119.51812.518911.1724.2442042.61.20.2
Big FuzzGuard31176621031.4219522.141526.71619.5975.7563333.31.90.2
MotenForward5179124137.8369836.72825.023113.6563.3331451.90.80.3
MJNines**Guard51613333939.23711532.22310122.834421.51428.9351522.20.90.1
Scotty JForward-Guard516116217.784318.6000.0281.8573.614810.90.50.1
ShippyGuard5164115426.664015.093923.11096.8362.332912.00.60.1
B DogGuard4016156025.052817.92633.3352.2784.9221821.41.10.1
LT the RefereeGuard491683821.11911.111100.0181.1382.414320.90.20.1
EJForward-Center451611025842.6135523.6060.023314.616410.311930.70.60.2
EllCenter5155312741.731717.61425.01107.3674.521961.40.60.4
LuckForward-Guard32154519922.62212917.162821.41197.9986.5121460.80.90.4
Nate RocketGuard3156517736.7248129.662425.016110.7765.1161351.10.90.3
Magnum TCForward-Guard315219222.831915.81263.8463.1614.1273401.82.30.0
Boog*Forward-Center61511222849.1176526.2000.026117.4865.7371742.51.10.3
LeBronnerForward-Center4145611548.7000.0000.01329.41309.317851.20.60.4
WaterForward-Guard4144714133.363119.4040.01027.31037.4421403.01.00.0
RozayGuard314229024.4123930.873420.6634.5342.415701.10.50.0
LukaForward-Guard3814289928.394520.0040.0654.6584.119521.40.40.1
B StacksGuard61394520.041233.3010.0221.7181.45310.40.20.1
RioGuard38132910527.6104522.2000.0685.2302.36930.50.70.2
SlevenForward-Guard34133311828.0239025.6010.0896.8382.981300.61.00.0
T DogGuard43133813029.294122.0000.0856.5574.4171511.31.20.1
Kill Bill-Guard3613164535.651631.3000.0372.8584.58520.60.40.2
The DiscipleForward-Guard412166026.72229.1060.0373.1645.318951.50.80.4
LosNines**Forward-Guard51213027447.4299331.242119.033027.5887.3191021.60.80.2
ProtoForward-Center5126915345.1154235.71250.016113.4988.2221221.81.00.2
Double BarrettNines**Guard4126919036.3155527.3154037.519916.6776.4131521.11.30.2
SpaghettiForward6124313033.172626.91911.1968.0998.336943.00.80.3
Frain WreckForward-Guard5114310740.271936.8010.0918.3756.827332.50.30.3
GreenyForward-Guard3611187623.7125123.52825.0484.4292.65500.50.50.0
KhanForward-Center4114311338.162524.093129.01059.5696.39930.80.80.3
Fries With That “Diesel”Forward-Center5103911334.583423.531717.610110.1494.9141041.41.00.4
Ureste*Forward-Guard594310640.662425.031323.110611.8475.219922.11.00.2
The Juice-Guard69256637.9103231.32633.3687.6222.44300.40.30.0
Big Ed MoneyCenter429378046.342020.0000.0788.7283.12220.20.20.2
RelloGuard4193711332.721414.341822.2819.0546.071010.81.10.1
GoolayNines**Guard59144928.62366.7000.0293.2424.71600.10.70.0
Red LeifNines**Forward59174637.03837.51250.0414.6485.3131321.41.40.2
ReboundzGuard55992045.041136.4000.0222.4283.15740.60.80.4
TycoForward593810336.9133933.3040.0899.9384.27650.80.70.6
For LeeSForward-Guard319164238.151533.3000.0374.1384.216701.80.80.0
CakeGuard448137118.375812.1000.0465.8293.617702.10.90.0
Jackson-Guard4485012440.362425.0020.010613.3486.012411.50.50.1
DocGuard478114524.41425.0000.0232.9192.44410.50.50.1
Asian SpiceGuard48185433.373122.6010.0435.4354.4201102.51.40.0
J Donk-Forward-Guard518337842.372133.3010.0799.9496.17500.90.60.0
Berlin Wall*Forward-Center58196330.21250.0000.0445.5384.85220.60.30.3
Jackson Sr.-Forward-Guard576012050.02366.752025.014620.9639.013101.90.10.0
BenHai-Forward-Guard47196230.6104223.8000.0497.0324.631020.41.40.3
Loubalance-Guard573911833.182828.6165927.110214.6324.622413.10.60.1
Four Star Mike-Forward-Center47316150.82633.3000.07610.9578.11911112.71.61.6
Whose LewisForward17318735.6134231.0000.07510.7344.9101641.42.30.6
Big MaxForward-Center326277138.01520.0000.0559.2589.77451.20.70.8
Ford-Guard46369338.7154136.6010.08714.5233.812102.00.20.0
Zaza*-Forward66143737.83650.02366.7345.7183.09301.50.50.0
Hobs-Guard576154731.921414.3030.0305.0172.86601.01.00.0
SterlGuard38642913.81195.3000.091.5142.37201.20.30.0
Slick NickGuard266103826.3112055.0100.0254.2305.081211.32.00.2
BBQ Tyson-Forward36287040.031915.82825.06310.5284.76501.00.80.0
AlphaWolfForward-Guard365165230.80190.0010.0326.4418.29451.80.81.0
A.G.-Guard45378145.7102835.782433.311122.2346.87201.40.40.0
JoJo-Guard44531030.01333.3000.071.451.00100.00.20.0
E the Rook-Forward-Guard245206232.383026.7000.0489.6244.89911.81.80.2
Jerms-Guard55104124.4090.021612.5265.2275.42710.41.40.2
Fish-Forward-Guard345124228.61166.32825.0275.4112.26601.21.20.0
CrainForward-Guard365226036.761735.3010.05010.0255.07301.40.60.0
Boston-Guard55237132.41128.31128.3489.6193.87501.41.00.0
Dr. Irving-Guard44113729.761735.321118.2307.5133.34101.00.30.0
Big Dawg-Guard342922.21425.0020.051.361.51000.30.00.0
TK-Forward-Guard34276243.531520.01520.05814.5358.89852.32.01.3
Dr. Weed-Forward513070.0020.0000.000.072.30010.00.00.3
B. Baker-Guard2381266.7020.0000.0165.3124.04211.30.70.3
GRCCedarGuard3292733.341330.82540.084.084.02001.00.00.0
Smitty-Guard3262030.021315.4000.0168.084.01000.50.00.0
Wasabi-Forward-Guard6262326.1040.0000.0126.0157.53101.50.50.0
Leland-Guard6261637.52450.0060.0147.0105.01310.51.50.5
PueForward-Center3821714.31425.0000.031.552.52001.00.00.0
JaGuard0271450.05955.6010.0199.5115.52511.02.50.5
Zaki3423933.3020.0000.063.021.02101.00.50.0
Jon V-Guard362113828.921513.3000.02412.0105.05312.51.50.5
Frobe Huncho-Guard34261346.23475.0000.0157.552.52121.00.51.0
Smit Show-Forward-Center33252123.821216.7000.0126.02311.51000.50.00.0
Pink Panther-Forward-Guard31242516.0030.0000.084.052.50220.01.01.0
Coach Drew-Forward-Guard41000.0000.0000.000.000.00000.00.00.0
Jspoon-Forward-Guard5131127.3000.0010.066.000.00000.00.00.0
IzAndyForward-Center341020.0000.0000.000.011.00000.00.00.0
C. Bake-Guard31000.0000.0000.000.011.00000.00.00.0
Salia-Guard412633.32450.0010.066.022.00100.01.00.0
Dunford-Forward-Guard412825.01425.0000.055.066.01101.01.00.0