- #
- Name
- GRCCedar
- Position
- Guard
- Height
- 6-1
- Weight
- 200
- Seasons
- Year 3: 2022-23
- Age
- 3
2nd Ward Division
| Season | Team | G | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | GRM | GRA | 3G% | PTS | PPG | RBZ | ZPG | AST | STL | BLK | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Year 3: 2022-23 | City | 1 | 6 | 13 | 46.2 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Total | - | 1 | 6 | 13 | 46.2 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
the GR3G league
| Season | Team | G | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | GRM | GRA | 3G% | PTS | PPG | RBZ | ZPG | AST | STL | BLK | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Year 3: 2022-23 | City | 2 | 9 | 27 | 33.3 | 4 | 13 | 30.8 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 8 | 4.0 | 8 | 4.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Total | - | 2 | 9 | 27 | 33.3 | 4 | 13 | 30.8 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 8 | 4.0 | 8 | 4.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Career Total
| Season | G | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | GRM | GRA | 3G% | PTS | PPG | RBZ | ZPG | AST | STL | BLK | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Year 3: 2022-23 | 2 | 9 | 27 | 33.3 | 4 | 13 | 30.8 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 8 | 4.0 | 8 | 4.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Total | 2 | 9 | 27 | 33.3 | 4 | 13 | 30.8 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 8 | 4.0 | 8 | 4.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |

