Greyline Nines**

2021 League Champions

2020 Runner-Up

Team was RETIRED after 2021 season. 

Greyline Nines All-Time Stats

PlayerPositionAgeGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%GRMGRA3G%PTSPPGRBZZPGASTSTLBLKAPGSPGBPG
MJGuard51513333939.23711532.22310122.834422.91429.5351522.31.00.1
MoneyForward-Guard3213195534.5133636.1070.0705.4332.520741.50.50.3
Double BarrettGuard4126919036.3155527.3154037.519916.6776.4131521.11.30.2
LosGuard51113027447.4299331.242119.033030.0888.0191021.70.90.2
WallGuard5103812929.593823.7104621.711911.9545.448904.80.90.0
Ricky BobbyForward-Guard684814632.9135225.02728.611113.9607.5161942.02.40.5
GoolayGuard58144928.62366.7000.0293.6425.31600.10.80.0
Red LeifForward58174637.03837.51250.0415.1486.0131321.61.60.3
BostonGuard55237132.41128.31128.3489.6193.87501.41.00.0
WasabiGuard6262326.1040.0000.0126.0157.53101.50.50.0
nines champions 2021-22
2021-22 Gr3g League Champions: Greyline Nines From left to right: Money, Double Barrett, MJ, Mr94Feet

LOGO HISTORY:
(2020-2022)
Leagues
1st Ward Division, the GR3G league
Seasons
Year 1 2020-21, Year 2: 2021-22, Year 7: 2026-27
Home