Crew vs Nines

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
March 9, 2021 7:40 pm the GR3G league Year 1 2020-21

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Crew**717182668Win
Nines**142101642Loss

Crew**

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Ureste*Forward-Guard2825.0020.00004054200000000
2Jackson Sr.Forward-Guard111861.111100.0030.0230123100000000
13Jimmy GGuard1425.00000002050000000000
27LoubalanceGuard102441.761060.02540.028084200000000
34Fries With That “Diesel”Forward-Center31717.6060.0010.060101210000000
44SpaghettiForward21315.41425.0010.050118120000000
 Total 298434.582334.821020.06805120830000000

Nines**

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1MJGuard82729.62825.041428.622070100000000
13LosForward-Guard42020.0060.0010.08081000000000
21Ricky BobbyForward42218.21812.5040.09092410000000
32GoolayGuard010.00000000050000000000
32Red LeifForward1425.0020.011100.03031100000000
 Total 177423.032412.552025.0420324610000000
FGM
29
17
FGA
84
74
FG%
34.5
23.0
3PM
8
3
3PA
23
24
3P%
34.8
12.5
GRM
2
5
GRA
10
20
GR%
20.0
25.0
PTS
68
42
REB
0
0
RBZ
51
32
AST
20
4
STL
8
6
BLK
3
1
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0