- #
- 27
- Name
- Loubalance
- Position
- Guard
- Height
- 5-10
- Seasons
- Year 1 2020-21, Year 2: 2021-22, Year 2 Finals (Winter 2021-Spring 2022)
- Age
- 5
2nd Ward Division
| Season | Team | G | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | GRM | GRA | 3G% | PTS | PPG | RBZ | ZPG | AST | STL | BLK | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | - | 18.2 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
the GR3G league
| Season | Team | G | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | GRM | GRA | 3G% | PTS | PPG | RBZ | ZPG | AST | STL | BLK | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Year 1 2020-21 | Crew** | 7 | 39 | 118 | 33.1 | 8 | 28 | 28.6 | 16 | 59 | 27.1 | 102 | 14.6 | 32 | 4.6 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| Total | - | 7 | 39 | 118 | 33.1 | 8 | 28 | 28.6 | 16 | 59 | 27.1 | 102 | 14.6 | 32 | 4.6 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
Career Total
| Season | G | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | GRM | GRA | 3G% | PTS | PPG | RBZ | ZPG | AST | STL | BLK | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Year 1 2020-21 | 7 | 39 | 118 | 33.1 | 8 | 28 | 28.6 | 16 | 59 | 27.1 | 102 | 14.6 | 32 | 4.6 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| Total | 7 | 39 | 118 | 33.1 | 8 | 28 | 28.6 | 16 | 59 | 27.1 | 102 | 14.6 | 32 | 4.6 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 |

