Nines vs Crew

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
April 13, 2021 7:00 pm the GR3G league Year 1 2020-21

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Nines**1611121756Loss
Crew**1018201260Win

Nines**

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1MJGuard51827.82728.61714.313061200000000
13LosForward-Guard122548.04944.4070.028061200000000
21Ricky BobbyForward41040.0020.022100.010071100000000
32GoolayGuard010.00000000060000000000
32Red LeifForward1520.01250.00003030000000000
33BostonGuard1616.7020.0020.02040200000000
 Total 236535.472231.831816.7560323700000000

Crew**

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Ureste*Forward-Guard71643.81425.0020.015084010000000
12Zaza*Forward1616.70002002052200000000
13Jimmy GGuard2450.00000004040000000000
27LoubalanceGuard41136.40001714.39066000000000
32Boog* Forward-Center101855.6040.000020065100000000
44SpaghettiForward5862.5010.000010083010000000
 Total 296346.01911.13933.36003720320000000
FGM
23
29
FGA
65
63
FG%
35.4
46.0
3PM
7
1
3PA
22
9
3P%
31.8
11.1
GRM
3
3
GRA
18
9
GR%
16.7
33.3
PTS
56
60
REB
0
0
RBZ
32
37
AST
3
20
STL
7
3
BLK
0
2
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0