- #
- 6
- Name
- Cope
- Position
- Center
- Height
- 6-3
- Weight
- 180
- Current Team
- Rhythm
- Seasons
- Year 2: 2021-22, Year 3: 2022-23, Year 4: 2023-24, Year 5: 2024-25, Year 6: 2025-26, Year 2 Finals (Winter 2021-Spring 2022)
- Age
- 40
Voted 2021 Defensive Player of the Year

Bad Ass Musician & Creator (see our friend from City Built as well)Â


2nd Ward Division
3rd Ward Division
| Season | Team | G | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | GRM | GRA | 3G% | PTS | PPG | RBZ | ZPG | AST | STL | BLK | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Year 3: 2022-23 | Rhythm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 14.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
the GR3G league
| Season | Team | G | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | GRM | GRA | 3G% | PTS | PPG | RBZ | ZPG | AST | STL | BLK | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Year 2: 2021-22 | City | 13 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.6 | 82 | 6.3 | 11 | 16 | 17 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.3 |
| Year 3: 2022-23 | Rhythm | 8 | 2 | 13 | 15.4 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.5 | 50 | 6.3 | 13 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 1.1 |
| Year 4: 2023-24 | Rhythm | 12 | 13 | 20 | 65.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0.8 | 102 | 8.5 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| Year 5: 2024-25 | Rhythm | 18 | 8 | 26 | 30.8 | 4 | 14 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1.1 | 96 | 5.3 | 13 | 19 | 14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.8 |
| Total | - | 51 | 27 | 69 | 34.1 | 5 | 23 | 48.6 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 41 | 0.9 | 330 | 5.9 | 46 | 53 | 49 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.9 |
Career Total
| Season | G | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | GRM | GRA | 3G% | PTS | PPG | RBZ | ZPG | AST | STL | BLK | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Year 2: 2021-22 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.6 | 82 | 6.3 | 11 | 16 | 17 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.3 |
| Year 3: 2022-23 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 15.4 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.5 | 50 | 6.3 | 13 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 1.1 |
| Year 4: 2023-24 | 12 | 13 | 20 | 65.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0.8 | 102 | 8.5 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| Year 5: 2024-25 | 18 | 8 | 26 | 30.8 | 4 | 14 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1.1 | 96 | 5.3 | 13 | 19 | 14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.8 |
| Year 2 Finals (Winter 2021-Spring 2022) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 16 | 5.3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 |
| Total | 54 | 27 | 69 | 34.1 | 5 | 23 | 48.6 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 41 | 0.9 | 346 | 5.9 | 48 | 56 | 50 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.9 |

