Ligers vs City

vs

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
November 9, 2021 7:40 pm the GR3G league Year 2: 2021-22

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Ligers9991138Loss
City121212945Win

Ligers

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
9SilkyForward-Guard1911.1020.00002061010000000
13B. BucketsGuard3933.31333.3020.07073110000000
34MotenForward71741.22540.000016080020000000
11The JuiceGuard3933.31520.00007070200000000
H2HomeSub2Forward-Guard31225.0030.0020.06070310000000
H3HomeSub3Forward-Guard010.00000000012000000000
 Total 175729.841822.2040.0380366650000000

City

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
33D NagsGuard2728.61520.00005042200000000
36Kid AForward4850.03475.0020.011011100000000
1CuervoForward-Guard41330.83742.9020.0110113100000000
6CopeCenter010.0010.00000082220000000
5Trav WaylaaForward-Guard61637.53933.311100.016031200000000
3ShippyGuard1119.1020.0010.02130000000000
 Total 175630.4102835.71616.7451309820000000
FGM
17
17
FGA
58
56
FG%
29.3
30.4
3PM
4
10
3PA
18
28
3P%
22.2
35.7
GRM
0
1
GRA
4
6
GR%
0.0
16.7
PTS
38
45
REB
0
1
RBZ
37
30
AST
8
9
STL
6
8
BLK
5
2
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0