City vs Greens

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
March 2, 2021 8:20 pm the GR3G league Year 1 2020-21

Results

Team1234TOutcome
City1821161065Win
Ligers131181648Loss

City

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1JacksonGuard82040.01425.000017000000000000
4EllCenter3933.3020.00006000000000000
7ShippyGuard61540.01333.3010.013000000000000
10MoneyForward3933.3030.01333.37000000000000
33D NagsGuard81844.461250.000022000000000000
 Total 287139.482433.31425.065000000000000

Ligers

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Sam AwryForward1250.00000002000000000000
9SilkyForward-Guard1425.0000010.02000000000000
10JspoonForward-Guard31127.3000010.06000000000000
13B. BucketsGuard1250.00000002000000000000
19Frain WreckForward-Guard51145.52366.700010000000000000
34MotenForward102540.061442.900026000000000000
 Total 215538.281747.1020.048000000000000
FGM
28
21
FGA
71
55
FG%
39.4
38.2
3PM
8
8
3PA
24
17
3P%
33.3
47.1
GRM
1
0
GRA
4
2
GR%
25.0
0.0
PTS
65
48
REB
0
0
RBZ
0
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Past Meetings

Court

Knapp Shack