- #
- 34
- Name
- Moten
- Position
- Forward
- Height
- 6-0
- Weight
- 270
- Current Team
- Ligers
- Seasons
- Year 1 2020-21, Year 2: 2021-22, Year 3: 2022-23, Year 2 Finals (Winter 2021-Spring 2022)
- Age
- 5
NBA comparison: Paul Pierce


1st Ward Division
the GR3G league
| Season | Team | G | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | GRM | GRA | 3G% | PTS | PPG | RBZ | ZPG | AST | STL | BLK | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Year 1 2020-21 | Ligers | 13 | 71 | 186 | 38.2 | 30 | 77 | 39.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 172 | 13.2 | 37 | 2.8 | 29 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 |
| Year 2: 2021-22 | Ligers | 4 | 20 | 55 | 36.4 | 6 | 21 | 28.6 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 59 | 14.8 | 19 | 4.8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
| Year 3: 2022-23 | Ligers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | - | 17 | 91 | 241 | 37.8 | 36 | 98 | 67.6 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 231 | 13.6 | 56 | 3.3 | 33 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
Career Total
| Season | G | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | GRM | GRA | 3G% | PTS | PPG | RBZ | ZPG | AST | STL | BLK | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Year 1 2020-21 | 13 | 71 | 186 | 38.2 | 30 | 77 | 39.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 172 | 13.2 | 37 | 2.8 | 29 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 |
| Year 2: 2021-22 | 4 | 20 | 55 | 36.4 | 6 | 21 | 28.6 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 59 | 14.8 | 19 | 4.8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
| Year 3: 2022-23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 17 | 91 | 241 | 37.8 | 36 | 98 | 67.6 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 231 | 13.6 | 56 | 3.3 | 33 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.3 |

