Greens vs Hawks

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
February 9, 2021 8:20 pm the GR3G league Year 1 2020-21

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Ligers1610181660Win
Hawks****17222647Loss

Ligers

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
00B StacksGuard1616.7010.00002052000000000
9SilkyForward-Guard42020.01911.10009072310000000
19Frain WreckForward-Guard51050.0000000100183110000000
34MotenForward41428.61616.700090610000000000
H3HomeSub3Forward-Guard142458.32728.600030080000000000
 Total 287437.842317.40006004417420000000

Hawks****

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1I’ll WillForward2825.0020.0010.04051000000000
1CakeGuard31717.61147.10007035000000000
7DJ Seven EightzGuard1616.71333.30003035000000000
16WallGuard52222.721216.71425.013073100000000
24JermsGuard2633.3020.0010.04080100000000
33TycoForward61540.0040.000012040000000000
55Big BabyCenter2633.30000004042000000000
 Total 218026.343710.81616.74703416200000000
FGM
28
21
FGA
74
80
FG%
37.8
26.3
3PM
4
4
3PA
23
37
3P%
17.4
10.8
GRM
0
1
GRA
0
6
GR%
0
16.7
PTS
60
47
REB
0
0
RBZ
44
34
AST
17
16
STL
4
2
BLK
2
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Court

Knapp Shack