City vs Rhythm

vs

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
December 12, 2023 7:00 pm the GR3G league Year 4: 2023-24

Results

Team1234TOutcome
City4117224Loss
Rhythm1412101046Win

City

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
6T-RoofCenter2825.0030.00004094000000000
10MoneyForward31225.01714.3030.07020200000000
21P (Porter)Forward2450.02450.00006091100000000
33D NagsGuard21118.21911.1010.05052000000000
36Kid AForward1185.60110.0010.02060000000000
 Total 105318.943411.8050.0240317300000000

Rhythm

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1CuervoForward-Guard51435.741233.300014082000000000
2BoogieGuard2922.2020.00004062100000000
3JffForward-Center91560.011100.0000190123110000000
6CopeCenter010.00000000061110000000
15Trav WaylaaForward-Guard21513.31128.30005051100000000
30ParkerForward-Guard2540.00000004062010000000
 Total 205933.962722.20004604311430000000
FGM
10
20
FGA
53
59
FG%
18.9
33.9
3PM
4
6
3PA
34
27
3P%
11.8
22.2
GRM
0
0
GRA
5
0
GR%
0.0
0
PTS
24
46
REB
0
0
RBZ
31
43
AST
7
11
STL
3
4
BLK
0
3
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0