Hearts vs Rhythm

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
December 2, 2025 7:00 pm the GR3G league Year 6: 2025-26

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Hearts1515151863Win
Rhythm887730Loss

Hearts

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
6JMillsForward-Guard3560.02366.70008086000000000
7Jody BreezeGuard020.0010.00000013000000000
11AJGuard81457.11333.3010.017051200000000
14HamletForward-Center3650.0020.00006040000000000
20D BakeGuard21020.000000040114200000000
21El ToroForward-Guard101566.76966.700026060200000000
36Good Job JamesGuard1616.7040.00002044000000000
 Total 275846.692240.9010.06303918600000000

Rhythm

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1CuervoForward-Guard41526.721216.700010043100000000
6CopeCenter040.0030.00000031000000000
27AmirForward-Guard41723.5060.00008061000000000
30ParkerForward-Guard21020.0010.00004040010000000
66KerseyForward-Guard1425.0020.00002053000000000
77LukaForward-Guard3742.9010.00006091000000000
 Total 145724.62258.0000300319110000000
FGM
27
14
FGA
58
57
FG%
46.6
24.6
3PM
9
2
3PA
22
25
3P%
40.9
8.0
GRM
0
0
GRA
1
0
GR%
0.0
0
PTS
63
30
REB
0
0
RBZ
39
31
AST
18
9
STL
6
1
BLK
0
1
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0