Nets vs Rhythm

vs

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
November 26, 2024 8:30 pm 2nd Ward Division Year 5: 2024-25

Results

TeamTOutcome
Nets37Loss
Rhythm38Win

Nets

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
22BakerGuard2633.3010.00004024100000000
33KerseyForward-Guard1812.5030.00002031200000000
91Smit ShowForward-Center1333.30000002071000000000
H4HomeSub4Forward-Guard122646.251435.7010.0290123100000000
 Total 164337.251827.8010.0370249400000000

Rhythm

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1CuervoForward-Guard11010.0060.00002030200000000
6CopeCenter1250.00000002050010000000
15Trav WaylaaForward-Guard010.0010.00000000000000000
30ParkerForward-Guard3650.000000060121210000000
2BoogieGuard010.0010.00000003000000000
3JffForward-Center102050.02728.6000220112010000000
7DJ Seven EightzGuard020.0010.00000010000000000
A2AwaySub2Forward-Guard21216.72633.30006032000000000
 Total 175431.542218.2000380358430000000
FGM
28
19
FGA
71
66
FG%
39.4
28.8
3PM
10
6
3PA
32
28
3P%
31.3
21.4
GRM
0
0
GRA
2
0
GR%
0.0
0
PTS
66
44
REB
0
0
RBZ
36
38
AST
12
10
STL
5
4
BLK
0
3
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0