Rhythm vs Nets

vs

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
January 10, 2023 7:50 pm the GR3G league Year 4: 2023-24

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Rhythm15871040Loss
Nets13815945Win

Rhythm

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
21Big Ed MoneyCenter51338.51520.000011330000000000
9BreezoGuard51145.52450.000012550200000000
H2HomeSub2Forward-Guard31030.02366.70008040100000000
H3HomeSub3Forward-Guard21020.01333.30005040110000000
H4HomeSub4Forward-Guard2922.2030.00004040100000000
 Total 175332.161833.3000408200510000000

Nets

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
3Smitty Guard51338.52922.200014330000000000
21BenHaiForward-Guard3742.9030.00006440100000000
22BakerGuard3650.0010.00006550100000000
23GreenyForward-Guard1520.0010.00000000000000000
26TK Forward-Guard51533.3040.00001013130310000000
50JuiceForward41040.01333.30009550020000000
 Total 215637.532114.30004530300530000000
FGM
24
21
FGA
82
56
FG%
29.3
37.5
3PM
9
3
3PA
27
21
3P%
33.3
14.3
GRM
0
0
GRA
0
0
GR%
0
0
PTS
57
45
REB
20
30
RBZ
32
30
AST
0
0
STL
8
5
BLK
2
3
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0