Fire vs Rhythm

vs

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
December 10, 2024 7:45 pm the GR3G league Year 5: 2024-25

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Fire777829Win
Rhythm666321Loss

Fire

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1HengyForward-Center2540.0020.00004093100000000
3BonezGuard2825.02633.30006051100000000
7BKForward-Center1812.50000002093400000000
11HutchersonGuard3742.93650.00009031000000000
13SplashGuard2728.6020.00004030100000000
24PowellForward-Center2825.0010.00004030000000000
 Total 124327.951729.4000290328700000000

Rhythm

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1CuervoForward-Guard1812.5040.0010.02040100000000
2BoogieGuard1250.0010.00002031100000000
3JffForward-Center51338.52366.711100.013031000000000
6CopeCenter0000000000040110000000
30ParkerForward-Guard010.00000000091100000000
A4AwaySub4Forward-Guard2248.30120.00004071100000000
 Total 94818.822010.01250.0210304510000000
FGM
12
11
FGA
43
72
FG%
27.9
15.3
3PM
5
2
3PA
17
32
3P%
29.4
6.3
GRM
0
1
GRA
0
2
GR%
0
50.0
PTS
29
25
REB
0
0
RBZ
32
37
AST
8
5
STL
7
6
BLK
0
1
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0