Rhythm vs Legends

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
January 13, 2026 8:30 pm the GR3G league Year 6: 2025-26

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Rhythm1212121248Win
Legends121212945Loss

Rhythm

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1CuervoForward-Guard3933.32825.00008060400000000
6CopeCenter010.0010.00000031120000000
27AmirForward-Guard71643.81812.500015022000000000
30ParkerForward-Guard3560.00000006060300000000
66KerseyForward-Guard1333.31250.00003033000000000
77LukaForward-Guard1520.0030.00002033000000000
H1HomeSub1Forward-Guard6966.72450.000014097010000000
 Total 214843.862623.10004803216830000000

Legends

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
5LuckForward-Guard41233.331030.01250.012020300000000
12B DogGuard1616.7030.0010.02062100000000
22BakerGuard4850.0010.00008013300000000
23Big FuzzGuard5955.62366.711100.013024200000000
30EJForward-Center51729.4030.0000100121100000000
89Kill BillGuard0000000000020000000000
A2AwaySub2Forward-Guard050.0010.0010.00020000000000
 Total 195733.352123.82540.045027101000000000
FGM
21
19
FGA
48
57
FG%
43.8
33.3
3PM
6
5
3PA
26
21
3P%
23.1
23.8
GRM
0
2
GRA
0
5
GR%
0
40.0
PTS
48
45
REB
0
0
RBZ
32
27
AST
16
10
STL
8
10
BLK
3
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0