City vs Rhythm

vs

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
February 17, 2026 7:45 pm the GR3G league Year 6: 2025-26

Results

Team1234TOutcome
City1111111043Loss
Rhythm151515550Win

City

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
6T-RoofCenter61250.02450.0000140172100000000
10MoneyForward21020.0040.0040.04004000000000
21P (Porter)Forward2450.02450.00006010000000000
32DejaGuard3742.9040.00006085100000000
33D NagsGuard3650.02450.00008013000000000
36Kid AForward11010.01520.00003011000000000
40Brew BoiForward-Guard1250.0010.00002052100000000
 Total 185135.372626.9040.04303317300000000

Rhythm

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1CuervoForward-Guard31030.02825.0010.08032000000000
6CopeCenter1425.01425.00003022000000000
27AmirForward-Guard51533.31616.700011050200000000
30ParkerForward-Guard2825.011100.00005080000000000
66KerseyForward-Guard1250.0010.00002042100000000
A2AwaySub2Forward-Guard81457.15955.600021043200000000
 Total 205337.7102934.5010.0500269500000000
FGM
18
20
FGA
51
53
FG%
35.3
37.7
3PM
7
10
3PA
26
29
3P%
26.9
34.5
GRM
0
0
GRA
4
1
GR%
0.0
0.0
PTS
43
50
REB
0
0
RBZ
33
26
AST
17
9
STL
3
5
BLK
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0