Rhythm vs City

vs

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
February 11, 2025 7:45 pm 2nd Ward Division Year 5: 2024-25

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Rhythm1212121046Loss
City1616161664Win

Rhythm

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1CuervoForward-Guard31225.01520.00007083000000000
30ParkerForward-Guard41136.4030.00008070000000000
77AmirForward-Guard61931.6090.011100.013042100000000
AIAwaySub1Forward-Guard41136.42366.700010031000000000
88AwaySub2Forward-Guard4944.400000080120100000000
 Total 216233.932015.011100.0460346200000000

City

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
33D NagsGuard4757.14757.100012021100000000
10MoneyForward3560.02366.711100.09025000000000
21P (Porter)Forward3560.03560.00009072000000000
6T-RoofCenter71450.01333.300015071010000000
4Brew BoiForward-Guard1616.71520.00003054000000000
11GustafsonGuard61735.341330.800016074000000000
 Total 245444.4153641.711100.06403017110000000
FGM
21
24
FGA
62
54
FG%
33.9
44.4
3PM
3
15
3PA
20
36
3P%
15.0
41.7
GRM
1
1
GRA
1
1
GR%
100.0
100.0
PTS
46
64
REB
0
0
RBZ
34
30
AST
6
17
STL
2
1
BLK
0
1
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0