City vs Crew

vs

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
January 18, 2022 7:00 pm 2nd Ward Division Year 2: 2021-22

Results

Team1234TOutcome
City125101037Loss
Crew**1811171652Win

City

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
33D NagsGuard1616.71616.70003032100000000
5Trav WaylaaForward-Guard51435.721020.000012030000000000
17CopeCenter1250.00000002060120000000
19CuervoForward-Guard41723.531225.01333.312062000000000
2RelloGuard1911.1010.0020.03072100000000
22T DogGuard21020.01520.00005050000000000
 Total 145824.173420.61520.0370306320000000

Crew**

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
21Ricky BobbyForward71546.7010.000014071000000000
32Boog*Forward-Center91464.31333.300019071200000000
20ProtoForward-Center3933.31333.311100.08051010000000
A3AwaySub3Forward-Guard1616.7030.00002033100000000
A4AwaySub4Forward-Guard1714.31520.00003042100000000
A5AwaySub5Forward-Guard3837.5010.00006060000000000
 Total 245940.731618.811100.0520328410000000
FGM
14
24
FGA
58
59
FG%
24.1
40.7
3PM
7
3
3PA
34
16
3P%
20.6
18.8
GRM
1
1
GRA
5
1
GR%
20.0
100.0
PTS
37
52
REB
0
0
RBZ
30
32
AST
6
8
STL
3
4
BLK
2
1
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0