Nines vs Hawks

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
March 30, 2021 7:40 pm the GR3G league Year 1 2020-21

Nines**

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1MJGuard62128.61425.01616.7140133100000000
13LosForward-Guard142556.02540.02366.7320111010000000
21Ricky BobbyForward41428.61520.0010.090102420000000
32GoolayGuard1333.30000002040000000000
32Red LeifForward3650.0000010.06052310000000
33BostonGuard050.0020.0020.00020000000000
 Total 287437.841625.031323.1630458840000000

Hawks****

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1I’ll WillForward2728.6010.00004052310000000
2BanditGuard71450.0010.03742.917080200000000
7DJ Seven EightzGuard4757.111100.00009011100000000
16WallGuard82433.33837.51616.720057110000000
33TycoForward4757.11250.00009043120000000
89Berlin Wall*Forward-Center070.00000000021000000000
 Total 256637.951338.541330.85902514840000000

Court

Knapp Shack