- #
- 14
- Name
- Water
- Position
- Forward-Guard
- Height
- 6-0
- Weight
- 240
- Current Team
- Buzz
- Seasons
- Year 2: 2021-22, Year 2 Finals (Winter 2021-Spring 2022)
- Age
- 4
1st Ward Division
| Season | Team | G | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | GRM | GRA | 3G% | PTS | PPG | RBZ | ZPG | AST | STL | BLK | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
the GR3G league
| Season | Team | G | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | GRM | GRA | 3G% | PTS | PPG | RBZ | ZPG | AST | STL | BLK | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Year 2: 2021-22 | Buzz | 14 | 47 | 141 | 33.3 | 6 | 31 | 19.4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 102 | 7.3 | 103 | 7.4 | 42 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| Total | - | 14 | 47 | 141 | 33.3 | 6 | 31 | 19.4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 102 | 7.3 | 103 | 7.4 | 42 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Career Total
| Season | G | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | GRM | GRA | 3G% | PTS | PPG | RBZ | ZPG | AST | STL | BLK | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Year 2: 2021-22 | 14 | 47 | 141 | 33.3 | 6 | 31 | 19.4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 102 | 7.3 | 103 | 7.4 | 42 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| Year 2 Finals (Winter 2021-Spring 2022) | 3 | 7 | 24 | 29.2 | 2 | 11 | 18.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5.3 | 14 | 4.7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 |
| Total | 17 | 54 | 165 | 33.3 | 8 | 42 | 37.6 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 118 | 7.3 | 117 | 7.4 | 48 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |

