- #
- 32
- Name
- Crain
- Position
- Forward-Guard
- Height
- 5-11
- Weight
- 195
- Current Team
- City
- Seasons
- Year 3: 2022-23, Year 4: 2023-24, Year 6: 2025-26
- Age
- 36
1st Ward Division
| Season | Team | G | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | GRM | GRA | 3G% | PTS | PPG | RBZ | ZPG | AST | STL | BLK | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Year 4: 2023-24 | Hearts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2nd Ward Division
| Season | Team | G | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | GRM | GRA | 3G% | PTS | PPG | RBZ | ZPG | AST | STL | BLK | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Year 6: 2025-26 | City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 0 | 8.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
3rd Ward Division
| Season | Team | G | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | GRM | GRA | 3G% | PTS | PPG | RBZ | ZPG | AST | STL | BLK | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Year 3: 2022-23 | Legends | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
the GR3G league
| Season | Team | G | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | GRM | GRA | 3G% | PTS | PPG | RBZ | ZPG | AST | STL | BLK | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Year 3: 2022-23 | Legends | 1 | 6 | 15 | 40.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 13 | 13.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Year 4: 2023-24 | Hearts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Year 6: 2025-26 | City | 2 | 12 | 30 | 40.0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 14.0 | 9 | 4.5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| Total | - | 3 | 18 | 45 | 36.7 | 5 | 13 | 73.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 41 | 10.0 | 13 | 5.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 |
Career Total
| Season | G | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | GRM | GRA | 3G% | PTS | PPG | RBZ | ZPG | AST | STL | BLK | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Year 3: 2022-23 | 3 | 10 | 30 | 33.3 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 22 | 7.3 | 16 | 5.3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Year 4: 2023-24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Year 6: 2025-26 | 2 | 12 | 30 | 40.0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 14.0 | 9 | 4.5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| Total | 5 | 22 | 60 | 36.7 | 6 | 17 | 68.6 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 50 | 10.0 | 25 | 5.0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 |

