City vs Fire

vs

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
October 14, 2025 7:00 pm the GR3G league Year 6: 2025-26

Results

Team1234TOutcome
City1515101050Win
Fire15155641Loss

City

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4GustafsonGuard71741.241330.822100.020043100000000
10MoneyForward1812.5030.01333.33055000000000
32CrainForward-Guard61637.53560.000015050100000000
33D NagsGuard21020.02825.00006042000000000
40Brew BoiForward-Guard040.0030.00000045110000000
H1HomeSub1Forward-Guard22100.00000004040020000000
H2HomeSub2Forward-Guard1250.0010.00002050000000000
 Total 195932.293327.33560.05003115330000000

Fire

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1HengyForward-Center2366.71250.000050112000000000
3BonezGuard2728.6020.0010.04051100000000
7BKForward-Center5955.6020.000010031000000000
11HutchersonGuard2633.31250.0020.05012100000000
13SplashGuard3742.9020.00006001000000000
13BowenForward-Center1812.51520.00003033000000000
24PowellForward-Center3933.3030.00006020000000000
77B (Ben)Forward1425.0020.00002021000000000
 Total 195335.832015.0030.04102711200000000
FGM
19
19
FGA
59
53
FG%
32.2
35.8
3PM
9
3
3PA
33
20
3P%
27.3
15.0
GRM
3
0
GRA
5
3
GR%
60.0
0.0
PTS
50
41
REB
0
0
RBZ
31
27
AST
15
11
STL
3
2
BLK
3
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0