Fire vs City

vs

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
October 15, 2024 8:30 pm the GR3G league Year 5: 2024-25

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Fire888832Loss
City999936Win

Fire

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
00Big MaxForward-Center52025.0020.0000100122110000000
1HengyForward-Center3650.0020.00006071110000000
7B (Ben)Forward2450.000011100.05040100000000
13SplashGuard0120.0060.00000022100000000
77BKForward-Center51050.01333.300011092000000000
 Total 155228.81137.711100.0320347420000000

City

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Brew BoiForward-Guard020.0010.00000031100000000
6T-RoofCenter51533.34944.4010.0140132110000000
10MoneyForward31127.32540.0020.08003200000000
21P (Porter)Forward11100.00000002000000000000
32DejaGuard010.00000000031100000000
33D NagsGuard020.0020.00000033000000000
40Kid AForward060.0050.00000051000000000
23GustafsonGuard41040.041040.000012050000000000
 Total 134827.1103231.3030.03603211510000000
FGM
15
13
FGA
52
48
FG%
28.8
27.1
3PM
1
10
3PA
13
32
3P%
7.7
31.3
GRM
1
0
GRA
1
3
GR%
100.0
0.0
PTS
32
36
REB
0
0
RBZ
34
32
AST
7
11
STL
4
5
BLK
2
1
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0