- #
- 00
- Name
- Big Max
- Position
- Forward-Center
- Height
- 6-4
- Weight
- 200
- Current Team
- Fire
- Seasons
- Year 5: 2024-25
- Age
- 32
1st Ward Division
| Season | Team | G | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | GRM | GRA | 3G% | PTS | PPG | RBZ | ZPG | AST | STL | BLK | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Year 5: 2024-25 | Fire | 2 | 10 | 23 | 43.5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 10.5 | 21 | 10.5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 |
| Total | - | 2 | 10 | 23 | 43.5 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 10.5 | 21 | 10.5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 |
the GR3G league
| Season | Team | G | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | GRM | GRA | 3G% | PTS | PPG | RBZ | ZPG | AST | STL | BLK | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Year 5: 2024-25 | Fire | 6 | 27 | 71 | 38.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 9.2 | 58 | 9.7 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.8 |
| Total | - | 6 | 27 | 71 | 38.0 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 9.2 | 58 | 9.7 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.8 |
Career Total
| Season | G | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | GRM | GRA | 3G% | PTS | PPG | RBZ | ZPG | AST | STL | BLK | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Year 5: 2024-25 | 6 | 27 | 71 | 38.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 9.2 | 58 | 9.7 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.8 |
| Total | 6 | 27 | 71 | 38.0 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 9.2 | 58 | 9.7 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.8 |

