Nets vs Fire

vs

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
January 14, 2025 7:00 pm the GR3G league Year 5: 2024-25

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Nets999936Loss
Fire1111121246Win

Nets

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
00AlphaWolfForward-Guard31225.0040.00006081010000000
7DJ Seven EightzGuard61154.53560.000015000000000000
15Gr3gForward-Guard0100.0020.0010.00040100000000
22BakerGuard2633.3010.00004050100000000
22FishForward-Guard4944.41425.0010.09010100000000
24SterlGuard1425.0020.00002024000000000
 Total 165230.841822.2020.0360205310000000

Fire

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
00Big MaxForward-Center4666.70000008041020000000
1HengyForward-Center3933.3030.00006082200000000
3BonezGuard3933.31520.00007023100000000
7BKForward-Center1520.0010.00002042120000000
11HutchersonGuard41040.041040.000012032000000000
13SplashGuard2633.31425.00005013000000000
24PowellForward-Center3650.0010.00006060200000000
77B (Ben)Forward010.0010.00000011000000000
 Total 205238.562524.00004602914640000000
FGM
16
20
FGA
52
52
FG%
30.8
38.5
3PM
4
6
3PA
18
25
3P%
22.2
24.0
GRM
0
0
GRA
2
0
GR%
0.0
0
PTS
36
46
REB
0
0
RBZ
20
29
AST
5
14
STL
3
6
BLK
1
4
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0