Fire vs Legends

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
February 17, 2026 7:00 pm the GR3G league Year 6: 2025-26

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Fire1515151257Win
Legends151571249Loss

Fire

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
3BonezGuard5955.63742.900013064410000000
7BKForward-Center61346.21425.000013054100000000
11HutchersonGuard41330.831030.0020.011081110000000
13BowenForward-Center31225.02825.00008055300000000
24PowellForward-Center41040.0020.0010.08020100000000
77B (Ben)Forward2633.3010.00004074000000000
 Total 246338.193228.1030.057033181020000000

Legends

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
5LuckForward-Guard51631.351338.5020.015083100000000
8Gr3gForward-Guard4944.4020.00008022010000000
12B DogGuard11100.011100.00003041200000000
13SplashGuard2540.0010.00004020200000000
22BakerGuard040.0010.0010.00024100000000
23Big FuzzGuard2633.3020.011100.05041200000000
30EJForward-Center41428.61520.00009081000000000
89Kill BillGuard22100.011100.00005020000000000
 Total 205735.182630.81425.04903212810000000
FGM
24
20
FGA
63
57
FG%
38.1
35.1
3PM
9
8
3PA
32
26
3P%
28.1
30.8
GRM
0
1
GRA
3
4
GR%
0.0
25.0
PTS
57
49
REB
0
0
RBZ
33
32
AST
18
12
STL
10
8
BLK
2
1
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0