Fire vs Legends

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
November 11, 2025 7:00 pm the GR3G league Year 6: 2025-26

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Fire777829Loss
Legends1414141557Win

Fire

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1HengyForward-Center020.0010.00000043000000000
3BonezGuard31225.02825.00008072500000000
11HutchersonGuard31618.821216.71250.09031100000000
13SplashGuard21020.0040.00004010100000000
24PowellForward-Center2922.2040.00004022100000000
77B (Ben)Forward2450.0020.00004030210000000
 Total 125322.643112.91250.02902081010000000

Legends

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
5LuckForward-Guard21118.2050.00004083210000000
8Gr3gForward-Guard2728.6000020.04083100000000
12B DogGuard1250.0010.011100.03071100000000
22BakerGuard6966.7010.000012032100000000
23Big FuzzGuard5955.62450.0000130104100000000
24LT the RefereeGuard050.0030.00000020000000000
30EJForward-Center82040.03560.0010.0190140000000000
89Kill BillGuard1714.3010.00002051100000000
 Total 257035.752025.01425.05705714710000000
FGM
12
25
FGA
53
70
FG%
22.6
35.7
3PM
4
5
3PA
31
20
3P%
12.9
25.0
GRM
1
1
GRA
2
4
GR%
50.0
25.0
PTS
29
57
REB
0
0
RBZ
20
57
AST
8
14
STL
10
7
BLK
1
1
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Court

WestSide