Legends vs Fire

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
January 6, 2026 7:00 pm the GR3G league Year 6: 2025-26

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Legends999936Win
Fire10107734Loss

Legends

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
5LuckForward-Guard0100.0090.0010.000101210000000
8Gr3gForward-Guard41233.3010.00008060000000000
12B DogGuard1425.01250.00003073200000000
22BakerGuard1333.3010.00002024100000000
23Big FuzzGuard31323.11616.7010.07041100000000
30EJForward-Center51631.31333.300011070010000000
89Kill BillGuard2366.711100.00005030100000000
 Total 166126.242317.4020.0360399720000000

Fire

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1HengyForward-Center3742.9020.00006074300000000
3BonezGuard2825.01425.00005021000000000
7BKForward-Center41136.4010.011100.09063110000000
11HutchersonGuard2728.62540.0020.06051020000000
13SplashGuard2540.0030.00004020100000000
24PowellForward-Center1616.7010.0010.02031110000000
77B (Ben)Forward1333.30000002001000000000
 Total 154731.931618.81425.03402511640000000
FGM
16
15
FGA
61
47
FG%
26.2
31.9
3PM
4
3
3PA
23
16
3P%
17.4
18.8
GRM
0
1
GRA
2
4
GR%
0.0
25.0
PTS
36
34
REB
0
0
RBZ
39
25
AST
9
11
STL
7
6
BLK
2
4
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0