Hearts vs Fire

vs

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
January 13, 2026 7:45 pm the GR3G league Year 6: 2025-26

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Hearts1111111144Win
Fire1010101040Loss

Hearts

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
6JMillsForward-Guard010.00000000031000000000
7Jody BreezeGuard1425.01333.30003031400000000
11AJGuard51050.01333.300011033200000000
14HamletForward-Center1333.3010.00002020100000000
14SlevenForward-Guard41040.03933.300011011200000000
20D BakeGuard3560.0010.00006032200000000
21El ToroForward-Guard2728.61425.00005031300000000
36Good Job JamesGuard3475.00000006022000000000
 Total 194443.262128.600044020111400000000

Fire

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1HengyForward-Center1333.3000010.02042200000000
3BonezGuard1911.11616.7020.03053110000000
7BKForward-Center6875.022100.0010.016081100000000
11HutchersonGuard1812.5050.01250.03000110000000
13BowenForward-Center2825.01616.70005043020000000
24PowellForward-Center4757.1020.0010.08042100000000
77B (Ben)Forward11100.011100.00003020000000000
 Total 164436.452222.71714.34002711640000000
FGM
19
16
FGA
44
44
FG%
43.2
36.4
3PM
6
5
3PA
21
22
3P%
28.6
22.7
GRM
0
1
GRA
0
7
GR%
0
14.3
PTS
44
40
REB
0
0
RBZ
20
27
AST
11
11
STL
14
6
BLK
0
4
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0