Fire vs Ligers

vs

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
January 28, 2025 7:00 pm 1st Ward Division Year 5: 2024-25

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
Fire9998136Win
Ligers9998—35Loss

Fire

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1HengyForward-Center1425.0020.00002071100000000
3BonezGuard3933.31616.70007030200000000
7BKForward-Center31421.4040.00006045210000000
11HutchersonGuard2728.62728.60006031010000000
13SplashGuard2633.3010.00004031100000000
24PowellForward-Center4944.4010.00008012200000000
77B (Ben)Forward1425.00000002031100000000
 Total 165330.232114.30003502411920000000

Ligers

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
3ADaKidGuard21216.71425.00005073100000000
4Sam AwryForward3650.00000006083000000000
6Scotty JForward-Guard2633.31425.00005020110000000
9SilkyForward-Guard61346.21520.0010.013030010000000
AIAwaySub1Forward-Guard3742.90000006091210000000
 Total 164436.431323.1010.0350297430000000
FGM
16
16
FGA
53
44
FG%
30.2
36.4
3PM
3
3
3PA
21
13
3P%
14.3
23.1
GRM
0
0
GRA
0
1
GR%
0
0.0
PTS
35
35
REB
0
0
RBZ
24
29
AST
11
7
STL
9
4
BLK
2
3
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0