Rhythm vs Fire

vs

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
December 16, 2025 7:45 pm the GR3G league Year 6: 2025-26

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Rhythm1313131453Loss
Fire1313131554Win

Rhythm

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
30ParkerForward-Guard3837.5010.0010.06091040000000
66KerseyForward-Guard4666.711100.00009061000000000
H1HomeSub1Forward-Guard4944.41616.70009032400000000
H2HomeSub2Forward-Guard21118.21616.70005034200000000
H3HomeSub3Forward-Guard91752.951241.7010.023013100000000
H5HomeSub5Forward-Guard1425.00000002052200000000
 Total 235541.882630.8020.05402713940000000

Fire

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1HengyForward-Center1425.0010.000020112000000000
3BonezGuard41233.32825.000010044010000000
7BKForward-Center2540.01250.0010.07063200000000
11HutchersonGuard31225.02540.0010.08061300000000
13SplashGuard5955.62450.000012012300000000
13BowenForward-Center41233.32633.300010060000000000
77B (Ben)Forward2633.30000004030120000000
 Total 216035.092634.6020.05303712930000000
FGM
23
21
FGA
55
60
FG%
41.8
35.0
3PM
8
9
3PA
26
26
3P%
30.8
34.6
GRM
0
0
GRA
2
2
GR%
0.0
0.0
PTS
54
53
REB
0
0
RBZ
27
37
AST
13
12
STL
9
9
BLK
4
3
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0