Year 6 Finals: Game 3 (Seeds 4v5)

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
March 17, 2026 8:30 pm the GR3G league Year 6: 2025-26

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
Legends1010109846Win
City1010109543Loss

Legends

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
8Gr3gForward-Guard61735.32540.0010.0140111000000000
12B DogGuard2366.7020.00002061000000000
13SplashGuard31225.0020.00006053000000000
22BakerGuard1714.3030.00002015100000000
23Big FuzzGuard51631.321118.2000130112500000000
89Kill BillGuard2450.0010.00004061000000000
 Total 195932.242416.7010.04104013600000000

City

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
6T-RoofCenter31618.8030.000060103000000000
10MoneyForward21216.72728.6030.06023100000000
21P (Porter)Forward1425.01425.00003020000000000
32DejaGuard41040.03560.0000110112100000000
33D NagsGuard31030.02728.60008041000000000
36Kid AForward2825.01616.70002031100000000
40Brew BoiForward-Guard1425.01425.00003020000000000
 Total 166425.0103627.8030.03903410300000000
FGM
19
16
FGA
59
64
FG%
32.2
25.0
3PM
4
10
3PA
24
36
3P%
16.7
27.8
GRM
0
0
GRA
1
3
GR%
0.0
0.0
PTS
41
39
REB
0
0
RBZ
40
34
AST
13
10
STL
6
3
BLK
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Recap

Loser is eliminated from winning season title.