Finals: Game #3 Hearts v Nets

vs

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
March 12, 2024 7:00 pm the GR3G league Year 4: 2023-24

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Hearts1418151663Win
Nets9581234Loss

Hearts

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Jody BreezeGuard3475.00000006055000000000
6Good Job JamesGuard41136.43837.5010.011014000000000
49JMills Forward-Guard91369.2010.000018081200000000
30TargetsGuard2633.32450.0010.06010000000000
14HamletForward-Center3742.9010.00006051210000000
00Gr3gForward-Guard31127.31333.3010.070130200000000
H3HomeSub3Forward-Guard41233.31616.70009075400000000
 Total 286443.872330.4030.063040161010000000

Nets

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
50JuiceForward2825.0020.000040100100000000
22BakerGuard31421.41520.0020.07043500000000
13BowenForward-Center21216.71911.100050113000000000
23GreenyForward-Guard41136.44944.4020.012010100000000
33KerseyForward-Guard030.0000010.00051000000000
2DanielBkGuard1911.1060.01333.33030000000000
 Total 125721.163119.41812.5310347700000000
FGM
32
12
FGA
76
57
FG%
42.1
21.1
3PM
8
6
3PA
29
31
3P%
27.6
19.4
GRM
0
1
GRA
3
8
GR%
0.0
12.5
PTS
72
31
REB
0
0
RBZ
47
34
AST
21
7
STL
14
7
BLK
1
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0