Hearts vs City

vs

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
February 3, 2026 7:00 pm the GR3G league Year 6: 2025-26

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Hearts1212121147Win
City1212121046Loss

Hearts

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
6JMillsForward-Guard5862.51250.0000110102100000000
7Jody BreezeGuard2450.0010.00004000000000000
11AJGuard3560.0010.00006033000000000
14HamletForward-Center1520.0020.00002020000000000
20D BakeGuard7887.5010.0000140102100000000
21El ToroForward-Guard4666.72366.700010020100000000
36Good Job JamesGuard080.0070.00000028100000000
 Total 224450.031717.60004702915400000000

City

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
6T-RoofCenter41136.4030.00008041200000000
10MoneyForward4757.133100.0020.011034100000000
21P (Porter)Forward030.0030.00000021100000000
32DejaGuard71258.31250.000015035000000000
33D NagsGuard4757.1030.00008045000000000
40Brew BoiForward-Guard2450.02450.00006035000000000
 Total 214447.761833.3020.04801921400000000
FGM
22
21
FGA
44
44
FG%
50.0
47.7
3PM
3
6
3PA
17
18
3P%
17.6
33.3
GRM
0
0
GRA
0
2
GR%
0
0.0
PTS
47
48
REB
0
0
RBZ
29
19
AST
15
21
STL
4
4
BLK
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0