Hearts vs Legends

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
October 14, 2025 8:30 pm the GR3G league Year 6: 2025-26

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Hearts1515151560Win
Legends1010101141Loss

Hearts

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
6JMillsForward-Guard2633.3030.00004042100000000
7Jody BreezeGuard2825.0040.00004022200000000
11AJGuard5955.6010.0020.010052100000000
14HamletForward-Center1425.0010.00002041310000000
14SlevenForward-Guard51050.03837.500013052100000000
20D BakeGuard3475.0010.00006030000000000
21El ToroForward-Guard71070.033100.000017033100000000
36Good Job JamesGuard2633.3030.00004024200000000
 Total 275747.462425.0020.060028161110000000

Legends

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
5LuckForward-Guard1911.1050.01425.03061100000000
8Gr3gForward-Guard3933.3020.0010.06050000000000
12B DogGuard020.0010.00000040100000000
23Big FuzzGuard3742.92450.0020.08024200000000
24LT the RefereeGuard0000000000021000000000
30EJForward-Center91560.0030.000018092100000000
89Kill BillGuard3742.9020.00006030200000000
22BakerGuard020.0010.00000003000000000
 Total 195137.321811.11714.34103111700000000
FGM
27
19
FGA
57
53
FG%
47.4
35.8
3PM
6
2
3PA
24
19
3P%
25.0
10.5
GRM
0
1
GRA
2
7
GR%
0.0
14.3
PTS
60
41
REB
0
0
RBZ
28
31
AST
16
14
STL
11
7
BLK
1
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Court

WestSide