Hearts vs Ligers

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
November 11, 2025 8:30 pm the GR3G league Year 6: 2025-26

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Hearts1616161563Win
Ligers888731Loss

Hearts

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
6JMillsForward-Guard1250.0010.00002082100000000
7Jody BreezeGuard010.00000000051100000000
11AJGuard61060.01333.300013023110000000
14HamletForward-Center030.00000000050000000000
14SlevenForward-Guard31323.121020.00008002100000000
20D BakeGuard7977.8010.000014045500000000
21El ToroForward-Guard61346.22633.300014041400000000
36Good Job JamesGuard4666.74580.000012044100000000
 Total 275747.492634.600063032181410000000

Ligers

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
3ADaKidGuard1333.3020.00002031200000000
4Sam AwryForward1250.00000002040000000000
9SilkyForward-Guard2922.2060.00004041000000000
10IzAndyForward-Center020.00000000010000000000
13B. BucketsGuard71353.85683.3030.019043110000000
30Slick NickGuard0006001000051110000000
31ChefGuard030.0020.00000000100000000
A3AwaySub3Forward-Guard2825.0030.00004021100000000
 Total 134032.5111957.91333.3310237620000000
FGM
27
13
FGA
57
40
FG%
47.4
32.5
3PM
9
11
3PA
26
19
3P%
34.6
57.9
GRM
0
1
GRA
0
3
GR%
0
33.3
PTS
63
31
REB
0
0
RBZ
32
23
AST
18
7
STL
14
6
BLK
1
2
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0