City vs Hearts

vs

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
March 10, 2026 7:45 pm the GR3G league Year 6: 2025-26

Results

TeamTOutcome
City58Win
Hearts52Loss

City

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
10MoneyForward51145.54850.01333.315052300000000
32DejaGuard41233.3040.00008056100000000
33D Nags Guard51241.72540.000012076000000000
40Brew BoiForward-Guard1333.3010.00002042100000000
A4AwaySub4Forward-Guard71258.33560.000017010000000000
A5AwaySub5Forward-Guard3650.0030.00006050000000000
 Total 255644.692634.61333.36002716500000000

Hearts

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
6JMillsForward-Guard5771.41333.300011064220000000
7Jody BreezeGuard030.0020.00000010100000000
11AJGuard2728.61425.00005023110000000
14HamletForward-Center1333.3010.00002010100000000
14SlevenForward-Guard060.0060.00000051100000000
20D Bake Guard111573.3010.000022085110000000
21El ToroForward-Guard1425.0030.00002032000000000
36Good Job JamesGuard41625.01911.1010.09032000000000
 Total 246139.332910.3010.05102917740000000
FGM
25
24
FGA
56
61
FG%
44.6
39.3
3PM
9
3
3PA
26
29
3P%
34.6
10.3
GRM
1
0
GRA
3
1
GR%
33.3
0.0
PTS
60
51
REB
0
0
RBZ
27
29
AST
16
17
STL
5
7
BLK
0
4
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0