City vs Hawks

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
October 24, 2023 7:45 pm the GR3G league Year 4: 2023-24

Results

Team1234TOutcome
City120151744Loss
Hawks****168162262Win

City

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
6T-RoofCenter2450.00000002030000000000
10MoneyForward31421.421118.21333.39041100000000
21P (Porter)Forward2728.61520.00005020100000000
32DejaGuard41040.0010.000080105200000000
33D NagsGuard4850.03560.000011012100000000
36Kid AForward31618.831127.30009060000000000
 Total 185930.593327.31333.3440268500000000

Hawks****

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
16WallGuard31323.131127.30009055000000000
55Big Baby Center81361.522100.000018060000000000
A2AwaySub2Forward-Guard61250.01425.0000130102000000000
A3AwaySub3Forward-Guard51241.71425.0000110101000000000
A4AwaySub4Forward-Guard41233.31333.300090141200000000
 Total 266241.982433.3000600459200000000
FGM
18
41
FGA
59
98
FG%
30.5
41.8
3PM
9
11
3PA
33
35
3P%
27.3
31.4
GRM
1
0
GRA
3
0
GR%
33.3
0
PTS
44
95
REB
0
0
RBZ
26
79
AST
8
13
STL
5
4
BLK
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0