City vs Hawks

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
February 16, 2021 7:40 pm the GR3G league Year 1 2020-21

Results

Team1234TOutcome
City1515151257Win
Hawks****101010939Loss

City

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1JacksonGuard71353.8010.0000140122100000000
4LelandGuard5955.622100.0040.012061310000000
4EllCenter3560.00000006040000000000
7ShippyGuard61931.62540.02540.020053200000000
10MoneyForward1714.3030.0020.02054100000000
33D NagsGuard11100.011100.00003022000000000
 Total 235442.651241.721118.25703412710000000

Hawks****

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1I’ll WillForward2366.70001250.05060100000000
1CakeGuard1812.5050.00002050000000000
2BanditGuard81844.4010.01616.715052100000000
7DJ Seven EightzGuard2728.6010.00004030000000000
16WallGuard41428.6030.01333.39025100000000
24JermsGuard030.0010.0010.00011000000000
55Big BabyCenter1250.00000002000000000000
89Berlin Wall*Forward-Center1425.00000002030100000000
 Total 195932.20110.031225.0390258400000000
FGM
23
19
FGA
54
59
FG%
42.6
32.2
3PM
5
0
3PA
12
11
3P%
41.7
0.0
GRM
2
3
GRA
11
12
GR%
18.2
25.0
PTS
57
39
REB
0
0
RBZ
34
25
AST
12
8
STL
7
4
BLK
1
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Court

Knapp Shack