City vs Ligers

vs

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
November 26, 2024 7:00 pm the GR3G league Year 5: 2024-25

Results

Team1234TOutcome
City9991037Win
Ligers888832Loss

City

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Brew BoiForward-Guard1616.71333.3010.03021000000000
6T-RoofCenter4944.4040.00008082000000000
10MoneyForward31030.01616.7020.07032200000000
21P (Porter) Forward6966.74757.1000160101100000000
32DejaGuard050.0020.00000064100000000
33D NagsGuard1616.71425.00003003000000000
 Total 154533.372626.9030.03702913400000000

Ligers

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
3ADaKidGuard1425.0030.000020103100000000
4Sam AwryForward3933.30000006040210000000
9SilkyForward-Guard21118.2020.00004031200000000
13B. BucketsGuard61442.9010.02540.014013300000000
31ChefGuard2633.3020.0010.04011000000000
15Gr3gForward-Guard1714.3010.0010.02060000000000
 Total 155129.4090.02728.6320258810000000
FGM
15
15
FGA
45
51
FG%
33.3
29.4
3PM
7
0
3PA
26
9
3P%
26.9
0.0
GRM
0
2
GRA
3
7
GR%
0.0
28.6
PTS
37
32
REB
0
0
RBZ
29
25
AST
13
8
STL
4
8
BLK
0
1
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0