Ligers vs City

vs

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
February 24, 2026 7:00 pm the GR3G league Year 6: 2025-26

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Ligers1110101041Loss
City1213121350Win

Ligers

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
3ADaKidGuard102050.02728.6000220132200000000
31ChefGuard060.0020.00000020000000000
H2HomeSub2Forward-Guard3650.0000010.06082200000000
H3HomeSub3Forward-Guard2728.6050.00004033100000000
H4HomeSub4Forward-Guard21118.2010.0020.04083010000000
H5HomeSub5Forward-Guard2450.01333.30005040000000000
 Total 195435.231816.7030.04103810510000000

City

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
6T-RoofCenter3650.00000006098100000000
10MoneyForward61735.341233.31333.317032200000000
21P (Porter)Forward1520.01333.30003040000000000
32DejaGuard4850.0020.00008052000000000
33D NagsGuard1520.01425.00003022100000000
36Kid AForward41526.7030.00008021200000000
40Brew BoiForward-Guard2540.01333.30005052100000000
 Total 216134.472725.91333.35003017700000000
FGM
19
21
FGA
54
61
FG%
35.2
34.4
3PM
3
7
3PA
18
27
3P%
16.7
25.9
GRM
0
1
GRA
3
3
GR%
0.0
33.3
PTS
41
50
REB
0
0
RBZ
38
30
AST
10
17
STL
5
7
BLK
1
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0