Year 6 Finals: Game 8 (Game 4 Loser v Game 6 Winner)

vs

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
March 31, 2026 7:45 pm the GR3G league Year 6: 2025-26

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Rhythm1515152065Win
City1515151560Loss

Rhythm

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
27AmirForward-Guard81942.14850.0010.020052100000000
30ParkerForward-Guard41040.0010.000080131020000000
66KerseyForward-Guard0000000000022100000000
77LukaForward-Guard3933.31520.00007041000000000
H1HomeSub1Forward-Guard101566.73742.9000230713100000000
H2HomeSub2Forward-Guard3560.01250.00007010100000000
 Total 285848.392339.1010.06503219420000000

City

# Player Position FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% GRM GRA GR% PTS REB RBZ AST STL BLK FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
10MoneyForward31816.731030.0040.09043200000000
21P (Porter)Forward1520.0030.0010.02062000000000
32DejaGuard41233.31333.30009035100000000
33D NagsGuard121866.761154.511100.031093100000000
36Kid AForward3837.53742.90009043000000000
40Brew BoiForward-Guard050.0040.000000113000000000
 Total 236634.8133834.21616.76003719400000000
FGM
28
23
FGA
58
66
FG%
48.3
34.8
3PM
9
13
3PA
23
38
3P%
39.1
34.2
GRM
0
1
GRA
1
6
GR%
0.0
16.7
PTS
65
60
REB
0
0
RBZ
32
37
AST
19
19
STL
4
4
BLK
2
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0