Year 1: 2020-21 (The Year of the Mask)

2020-21 Final Standings

PosTeamWLGBSTRKPFPADIFF
19's730L176972148
2740.5L169661977
3573L1666695-29
4573L4638710-72
5473.5W4667680-13
YouTube player

Year 1: 2020-21 Player Stats

PlayerTeamPositionAgeGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%GRMGRA3G%PTSPPGRBZZPGASTSTLBLKRPGAPGSPGBPG
Sam AwryForward44153810336.92825.0010.0785.2855.7381160.02.50.70.4
EllCenter5155312741.731717.61425.01107.3674.521960.01.40.60.4
SilkyForward-Guard44157717943.0165429.6060.017011.3543.6261230.01.70.80.2
ShippyGuard5144014328.063815.893823.7997.1332.432910.02.30.60.1
MoneyForward3214369239.193426.592634.6906.4433.117800.01.20.60.0
WallGuard5147823333.5175729.8237231.920414.6513.6481120.03.40.80.1
I’ll WillForward513247133.8070.031816.7513.9846.5181740.01.41.30.3
MotenForward5137118638.2307739.02633.317213.2372.8291330.02.21.00.2
DJ Seven EightzGuard4412288831.841526.7000.0705.8262.212800.01.00.70.0
SpaghettiForward6124313033.172626.91911.1968.0998.336940.03.00.80.3
BanditGuard5117819140.81137.7319831.620418.5766.9331500.03.01.40.0
B. BucketsGuard4411319233.782433.362128.6766.9383.5271130.02.51.00.3
Frain WreckForward-Guard5114310740.271936.8010.0918.3756.827330.02.50.30.3
D NagsGuard4611449148.4326648.53650.012311.2353.216220.01.50.20.2
Kid AForward4111198322.982334.843710.8504.5504.512500.01.10.50.0
Ricky BobbyForward6105416732.3155925.42728.612512.5686.8172040.01.72.00.4
Jimmy GGuard5710215538.241526.7000.0525.2303.09000.00.90.00.0
Fries With That “Diesel”Forward-Center5103911334.583423.531717.610110.1494.9141040.01.41.00.4
Ureste*Forward-Guard594310640.662425.031323.110611.8475.219920.02.11.00.2
LosNines**Forward-Guard5912125447.6278631.442119.027330.3798.817820.01.90.90.2
GoolayNines**Guard59144928.62366.7000.0293.2424.71600.00.10.70.0
Red LeifNines**Forward59174637.03837.51250.0414.6485.3131320.01.41.40.2
TycoForward593810336.9133933.3040.0899.9384.27650.00.80.70.6
Big BabyCenter379123930.8050.0010.0262.9161.83000.00.30.00.0
JacksonGuard4485012440.362425.0020.010613.3486.012410.01.50.50.1
MJNines**Guard588121837.2226832.4187324.720625.88811.0211000.02.61.30.0
Berlin Wall*Forward-Center58196330.21250.0000.0445.5384.85220.00.60.30.3
Jackson Sr.Forward-Guard576012050.02366.752025.014620.9639.013100.01.90.10.0
LoubalanceGuard573911833.182828.6165927.110214.6324.622410.03.10.60.1
Zaza*Forward56143737.83650.02366.7345.7183.09300.01.50.50.0
Jerms-Guard55104124.4090.021612.5265.2275.42710.00.41.40.2
Boston-Guard55237132.41128.31128.3489.6193.87500.01.41.00.0
B StacksGuard6441233.31250.0010.092.351.33000.00.80.00.0
Boog*Forward-Center64347445.972133.3000.08120.361.55100.01.30.30.0
The Juice-Guard63133141.94850.0020.03010.020.71000.00.30.00.0
Dr. Weed-Forward513070.0020.0000.000.072.30010.00.00.00.3
AwaySub3Forward-Guard1231915.8040.0010.063.084.04100.02.00.50.0
HomeSub3Forward-Guard12163053.32922.2000.03417.094.50100.00.00.50.0
CakeGuard44242516.01195.3000.0126.084.05000.02.50.00.0
WasabiNines**Forward-Guard6262326.1040.0000.0126.0157.53100.01.50.50.0
LelandGuard6261637.52450.0060.0147.0105.01310.00.51.50.5
Gr3gForward-Guard512102245.5010.051338.52512.5189.05100.02.50.50.0
AwaySub4Forward-Guard1151338.52633.3000.01212.077.01400.01.04.00.0
AwaySub5Forward-Guard1181361.51250.0010.01717.066.02000.02.00.00.0
HomeSub2Forward-Guard1121513.311010.0000.055.066.03200.03.02.00.0
HomeSub4Forward-Guard1162128.6000.0040.01212.01414.01000.01.00.00.0
HomeSub5Forward-Guard1141040.0000.0000.088.000.00000.00.00.00.0
JspoonForward-Guard5131127.3000.0010.066.000.00000.00.00.00.0
Double BarrettNines**Guard4182729.6020.021118.21818.099.02100.02.01.00.0
DateGameTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonCourtArticleMatch Day
#9's vs Citythe GR3G leagueYear 1 2020-21
Knapp Shack
-
Crew vs Greensthe GR3G leagueYear 1 2020-21
Knapp Shack
-
City vs Crewthe GR3G leagueYear 1 2020-21
Knapp Shack
-
City vs Ninesthe GR3G leagueYear 1 2020-21
Knapp Shack
-
Greens vs Hawksthe GR3G leagueYear 1 2020-21
Knapp Shack
-
Nines vs Greensthe GR3G leagueYear 1 2020-21
Knapp Shack
-
City vs Hawksthe GR3G leagueYear 1 2020-21
Knapp Shack
-
Hawks vs Crewthe GR3G leagueYear 1 2020-21
Knapp Shack
-
Nines vs Hawksthe GR3G leagueYear 1 2020-21
Knapp Shack
Week 8
Greens vs Hawksthe GR3G leagueYear 1 2020-21
Knapp Shack
Week 4
Crew vs Citythe GR3G leagueYear 1 2020-21
Knapp Shack
Week 8
Nines vs Crewthe GR3G leagueYear 1 2020-21
Knapp Shack
Week 9
Hawks vs Crewthe GR3G leagueYear 1 2020-21
Knapp Shack
Week 9
City vs Greensthe GR3G leagueYear 1 2020-21
Knapp Shack
Week 9
Nines vs Citythe GR3G leagueYear 1 2020-21
Knapp Shack
Week 10
Crew vs Ninesthe GR3G leagueYear 1 2020-21
Knapp Shack
Week 10
Greens vs Crewthe GR3G leagueYear 1 2020-21
Knapp Shack
Week 10
Nines vs Greensthe GR3G leagueYear 1 2020-21
Knapp Shack
Week 11
City vs Greensthe GR3G leagueYear 1 2020-21
Knapp Shack
Week 11
Hawks vs Crewthe GR3G leagueYear 1 2020-21
Knapp Shack
Week 11
Greens vs Hawksthe GR3G leagueYear 1 2020-21
Knapp Shack
Week 13
Crew vs Citythe GR3G leagueYear 1 2020-21
Knapp Shack
Week 13
City vs Hawksthe GR3G leagueYear 1 2020-21
Knapp Shack
Week 5
Nines vs Hawksthe GR3G leagueYear 1 2020-21
Knapp Shack
Week 5
Greens vs Ninesthe GR3G leagueYear 1 2020-21
Knapp Shack
Week 3
Playoff Seeding Game A: #1 NINES vs. #2 CREWthe GR3G leagueYear 1 2020-21, Year 1 Finals (Spring 2021)
Knapp Shack
Week 12
Playoff Seeding Game B: #3 CITY vs. #4 GREENSthe GR3G leagueYear 1 2020-21, Year 1 Finals (Spring 2021)
Knapp Shack
Week 12
City vs Hawksthe GR3G leagueYear 1 2020-21, Year 1 Finals (Spring 2021)
Knapp Shack
-
Nines vs Crewthe GR3G leagueYear 1 2020-21, Year 1 Finals (Spring 2021)
Knapp Shack
-
Greens vs Hawksthe GR3G leagueYear 1 2020-21, Year 1 Finals (Spring 2021)
Knapp Shack
-
Year 1 Final: Crew vs Hawks2nd Ward Division, the GR3G leagueYear 1 2020-21, Year 1 Finals (Spring 2021)
Knapp Shack
-
Hawks vs Crew2nd Ward Division, the GR3G leagueYear 2: 2021-22
Knapp Shack
-
Ligers vs Citythe GR3G leagueYear 2: 2021-22
Knapp Shack
-
Buzz vs Ninesthe GR3G leagueYear 2: 2021-22
Knapp Shack
-
Hawks vs Greensthe GR3G leagueYear 2: 2021-22
Knapp Shack
-
Crew vs Ligersthe GR3G leagueYear 2: 2021-22
Knapp Shack
-
Buzz vs Citythe GR3G leagueYear 2: 2021-22
Knapp Shack
-
Hawks vs Ninesthe GR3G leagueYear 2: 2021-22
Knapp Shack
-
Crew vs Buzzthe GR3G leagueYear 2: 2021-22
Knapp Shack
-
Ligers vs Hawksthe GR3G leagueYear 2: 2021-22
Knapp Shack
-
Nines vs Citythe GR3G leagueYear 2: 2021-22
Knapp Shack
-
Crew vs Ninesthe GR3G leagueYear 2: 2021-22
Knapp Shack
-
City vs Hawks2nd Ward Division, the GR3G leagueYear 2: 2021-22
Knapp Shack
-
Ligers vs Buzzthe GR3G leagueYear 2: 2021-22
Knapp Shack
-
City vs Crew2nd Ward Division, the GR3G leagueYear 2: 2021-22
Knapp Shack
-
Hawks vs Buzzthe GR3G leagueYear 2: 2021-22
Knapp Shack
-
Nines vs Ligers1st Ward Division, the GR3G leagueYear 2: 2021-22
Knapp Shack
-
Crew vs Hawks2nd Ward Division, the GR3G leagueYear 2: 2021-22
Knapp Shack
-
City vs Ligersthe GR3G leagueYear 2: 2021-22
Knapp Shack
-
Nines vs Buzzthe GR3G leagueYear 2: 2021-22
Knapp Shack
-
Crew vs Ninesthe GR3G leagueYear 2: 2021-22
Knapp Shack
-
Ligers vs Buzzthe GR3G leagueYear 2: 2021-22
Knapp Shack
-
City vs Hawks2nd Ward Division, the GR3G leagueYear 2: 2021-22
Knapp Shack
-
City vs Crew2nd Ward Division, the GR3G leagueYear 2: 2021-22
Knapp Shack
-
Hawks vs Buzzthe GR3G leagueYear 2: 2021-22
Knapp Shack
-
Buzz vs Crewthe GR3G leagueYear 2: 2021-22
Knapp Shack
-
Hawks**** vs Ligersthe GR3G leagueYear 2: 2021-22
Knapp Shack
-
Nines vs Citythe GR3G leagueYear 2: 2021-22
Knapp Shack
-
Crew vs Ligersthe GR3G leagueYear 2: 2021-22
Knapp Shack
-
Buzz vs Citythe GR3G leagueYear 2: 2021-22
Knapp Shack
-
Nines** vs Sub Tropicsthe GR3G leagueYear 2: 2021-22
Knapp Shack
-
Ligers vs Citythe GR3G leagueYear 2: 2021-22
Knapp Shack
-
Buzz vs Crewthe GR3G leagueYear 2: 2021-22
Knapp Shack
-
Seeding Game A: Crew vs City2nd Ward Division, the GR3G leagueYear 2: 2021-22, Year 2 Finals (Winter 2021-Spring 2022)
Knapp Shack
-
Play-In Game B: Ligers vs Hawksthe GR3G leagueYear 2: 2021-22, Year 2 Finals (Winter 2021-Spring 2022)
Knapp Shack
-
Crew vs Greensthe GR3G leagueYear 2: 2021-22
Knapp Shack
-
Play-In Game C: Nines vs Buzzthe GR3G leagueYear 2: 2021-22, Year 2 Finals (Winter 2021-Spring 2022)
Knapp Shack
-
Greater Grand Rapids Ligers vs Red Hawks of Forcethe GR3G leagueYear 2: 2021-22
Knapp Shack
-
Quarterfinals A: (1) Crew vs (2) Ninesthe GR3G leagueYear 2: 2021-22, Year 2 Finals (Winter 2021-Spring 2022)
Knapp Shack
-
Quarterfinals B: (3) City vs (4) Buzzthe GR3G leagueYear 2: 2021-22, Year 2 Finals (Winter 2021-Spring 2022)
Knapp Shack
-
Crew vs City2nd Ward Division, the GR3G leagueYear 2: 2021-22, Year 2 Finals (Winter 2021-Spring 2022)
Knapp Shack
-
Nines vs Buzzthe GR3G leagueYear 2: 2021-22, Year 2 Finals (Winter 2021-Spring 2022)
Knapp Shack
-
Nines vs Ligers1st Ward Division, the GR3G leagueYear 2: 2021-22, Year 2 Finals (Winter 2021-Spring 2022)
Knapp Shack
-
Nines vs Crewthe GR3G leagueYear 2: 2021-22, Year 2 Finals (Winter 2021-Spring 2022)
Knapp Shack
-
Year 2 Final: Buzz vs Ninesthe GR3G leagueYear 2: 2021-22, Year 2 Finals (Winter 2021-Spring 2022)
Knapp Shack
-
Ligers vs Southsidethe GR3G leagueYear 3: 2022-23
Knapp Shack
-
City vs Rhythmthe GR3G leagueYear 3: 2022-23
Knapp Shack
-
Hawks vs Legendsthe GR3G leagueYear 3: 2022-23
Knapp Shack
-
Ligers vs Rhythmthe GR3G leagueYear 3: 2022-23
Knapp Shack
-
Southside vs Citythe GR3G leagueYear 3: 2022-23
Knapp Shack
-
Hawks vs Legendsthe GR3G leagueYear 3: 2022-23
Knapp Shack
-
Southside vs Rhythmthe GR3G leagueYear 3: 2022-23
Knapp Shack
-
Hawks vs Ligersthe GR3G leagueYear 3: 2022-23
Knapp Shack
-
City vs Legendsthe GR3G leagueYear 3: 2022-23
Knapp Shack
-
Rhythm vs Citythe GR3G leagueYear 3: 2022-23
Knapp Shack
-
Legends vs Ligersthe GR3G leagueYear 3: 2022-23
Knapp Shack
-
Southside vs Hawksthe GR3G leagueYear 3: 2022-23
Knapp Shack
-
City vs Ligersthe GR3G leagueYear 3: 2022-23
Knapp Shack
-
Rhythm vs Hawksthe GR3G leagueYear 3: 2022-23
Knapp Shack
-
Legends vs Southsidethe GR3G leagueYear 3: 2022-23
Knapp Shack
-
City vs Hawks2nd Ward Division, the GR3G leagueYear 3: 2022-23
Knapp Shack
-
Southside vs Ligersthe GR3G leagueYear 3: 2022-23
Knapp Shack
-
Legends vs Rhythmthe GR3G leagueYear 3: 2022-23
Knapp Shack
-
Rhythm vs Ruckusthe GR3G leagueYear 3: 2022-23
Knapp Shack
-
City vs Southsidethe GR3G leagueYear 3: 2022-23
Knapp Shack
-
Legends vs Hawksthe GR3G leagueYear 3: 2022-23
Knapp Shack
-
Nines
-
Rhythm vs Southsidethe GR3G leagueYear 3: 2022-23
Knapp Shack
-
Ligers vs Hawksthe GR3G leagueYear 3: 2022-23
Knapp Shack
-
Legends vs Citythe GR3G leagueYear 3: 2022-23
Knapp Shack
-
Rhythm vs Citythe GR3G leagueYear 3: 2022-23
Knapp Shack
-
Hawks vs Southsidethe GR3G leagueYear 3: 2022-23
Knapp Shack
-
Ligers vs Legendsthe GR3G leagueYear 3: 2022-23
Knapp Shack
-
Ligers vs Citythe GR3G leagueYear 3: 2022-23
Knapp Shack
-
Hawks vs Rhythmthe GR3G leagueYear 3: 2022-23
Knapp Shack
-
Southside vs Legendsthe GR3G leagueYear 3: 2022-23
Knapp Shack
-
2022 QuarterFinal: Hawks v Southsidethe GR3G leagueYear 3: 2022-23, Year 3 Finals (2022-23)
Knapp Shack
-
2022 QuarterFinal: Ligers v Legendsthe GR3G leagueYear 3: 2022-23, Year 3 Finals (2022-23)
Knapp Shack
-
2022 SemiFinal: Hawks v Rhythmthe GR3G leagueYear 3: 2022-23, Year 3 Finals (2022-23)
Knapp Shack
-
2022 SemiFinal: Ligers v Citythe GR3G leagueYear 3: 2022-23, Year 3 Finals (2022-23)
Knapp Shack
-
2022 Final: Hawks v City2nd Ward Division, the GR3G leagueYear 3: 2022-23, Year 3 Finals (2022-23)
Knapp Shack
-
Subs* vs Citythe GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
Knapp Shack
-
Rhythm vs Netsthe GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
Knapp Shack
-
Hawks vs Legendsthe GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
Knapp Shack
-
Nets vs Hawksthe GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
Knapp Shack
-
Rhythm vs Sailors3rd Ward Division, the GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
Knapp Shack
-
City vs Legendsthe GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
Knapp Shack
-
Nets vs Citythe GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
Knapp Shack
-
Rhythm vs Hawksthe GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
Knapp Shack
-
Ligers vs Legends*the GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
Knapp Shack
-
Sailors vs Hawksthe GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
Knapp Shack
-
Rhythm vs Citythe GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
Knapp Shack
-
Nets vs Legendsthe GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
Knapp Shack
-
Nets vs Sailorsthe GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
Knapp Shack
-
Hawks vs City2nd Ward Division, the GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
Knapp Shack
-
Rhythm vs Legends3rd Ward Division, the GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
Knapp Shack
-
Subs* vs Citythe GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
WestSide
-
Nets vs Sailors*the GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
Knapp Shack
-
Sailors* vs Ligersthe GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
WestSide
-
Nets vs Heartsthe GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
WestSide
-
City vs Hawksthe GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
WestSide
-
Rhythm vs Ligersthe GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
WestSide
-
Hawks vs Heartsthe GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
WestSide
-
Rhythm vs Netsthe GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
WestSide
-
Ligers vs Citythe GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
WestSide
-
Subs* vs Rhythm3rd Ward Division, the GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
WestSide
-
Hearts vs Citythe GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
WestSide
-
Ligers vs Netsthe GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
WestSide
-
Nets vs Subs*the GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
WestSide
-
City vs Subs*the GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
WestSide
-
Subs* vs Ligersthe GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
WestSide
-
Hearts vs Rhythmthe GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
WestSide
-
City vs Rhythmthe GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
WestSide
-
Subs* vs Netsthe GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
Knapp Shack
-
Ligers vs Heartsthe GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
Knapp Shack
-
Hearts vs Netsthe GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
WestSide
-
City vs Firethe GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
WestSide
-
Subs* vs Rhythmthe GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
WestSide
-
City vs Ligersthe GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
WestSide
-
Hearts vs Fire1st Ward Division, the GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
WestSide
-
Nets vs Rhythm2nd Ward Division, the GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
WestSide
-
Rhythm vs Firethe GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
WestSide
-
City vs Heartsthe GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
WestSide
-
City vs Nets2nd Ward Division, the GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
WestSide
-
Hearts vs Rhythmthe GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
WestSide
-
Fire vs Subs*the GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
WestSide
-
Rhythm vs City2nd Ward Division, the GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
WestSide
-
Nets vs Firethe GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
WestSide
-
Hearts vs Subs*the GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
WestSide
-
Nets vs Heartsthe GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
WestSide
-
City vs Firethe GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
WestSide
-
Rhythm vs Subs*the GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
WestSide
-
Fire vs Rhythmthe GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
WestSide
-
Hearts vs Citythe GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
WestSide
-
Nets vs Subs*the GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24
WestSide
-
Finals: Game #1 City vs Heartsthe GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24, Year 4 Finals (2023-24)
WestSide
-
Finals: Game #2 Nets vs Rhythm2nd Ward Division, the GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24, Year 4 Finals (2023-24)
WestSide
-
Finals: Game #3 Hearts v Netsthe GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24, Year 4 Finals (2023-24)
WestSide
-
Finals: Game #4 City v Rhythmthe GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24, Year 4 Finals (2023-24)
WestSide
-
Finals: Game #5 Hearts v Rhythmthe GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24, Year 4 Finals (2023-24)
WestSide
-
Finals Game 6: Nets v Citythe GR3G leagueYear 4: 2023-24, Year 4 Finals (2023-24)
WestSide
-
-
-
-
-
City vs Ligersthe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
Rhythm vs Nets2nd Ward Division, the GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
Fire vs Hearts1st Ward Division, the GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
Ligers vs Rhythmthe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
Nets vs Heartsthe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
Fire vs Citythe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
-
Fire vs Netsthe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
Ligers vs Hearts1st Ward Division, the GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
Rhythm vs City2nd Ward Division, the GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
City vs Nets2nd Ward Division, the GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
Ligers vs Fire1st Ward Division, the GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
Rhythm vs Heartsthe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
-
City vs Heartsthe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
Rhythm vs Firethe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
Ligers vs Netsthe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
City vs Firethe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
-
Rhythm vs Ligersthe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
Nets vs Heartsthe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
-
City vs Ligersthe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
-
Fire vs Hearts1st Ward Division, the GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
Nets vs Rhythm2nd Ward Division, the GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
Nets vs Ligersthe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
Fire vs Rhythmthe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
Hearts vs Citythe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
-
Ligers vs Hearts1st Ward Division, the GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
Rhythm vs City2nd Ward Division, the GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
Nets vs Firethe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
Rhythm vs Heartsthe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
Ligers vs Fire1st Ward Division, the GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
City vs Nets2nd Ward Division, the GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
Nets vs Firethe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
Hearts vs Citythe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
Rhythm vs Ligersthe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
Ligers vs Citythe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
Rhythm (forfeit for fighting)the GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
Hearts vs Netsthe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
Fire vs Ligers1st Ward Division, the GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
Rhythm vs Heartsthe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
Nets vs Citythe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
Fire vs Citythe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
Ligers vs Hearts1st Ward Division, the GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
Nets vs Rhythm2nd Ward Division, the GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
Hearts vs Fire1st Ward Division, the GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
Rhythm vs City2nd Ward Division, the GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
Nets vs Ligersthe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
Ligers vs Rhythmthe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
City vs Heartsthe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
Fire vs Netsthe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
City vs Ligersthe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
Rhythm vs Firethe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
Nets vs Heartsthe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
Ligers vs Fire1st Ward Division, the GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
Hearts vs Rhythmthe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
City vs Nets2nd Ward Division, the GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
2024 Finals Game #1: City v Rhythmthe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25, Year 5 Finals (2024-25)
WestSide
-
2024 Finals Game #2: Fire v Heartsthe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25, Year 5 Finals (2024-25)
WestSide
-
Consolation Game #1: Ligers v Netsthe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
2024 Finals Game #3: City v Heartsthe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25, Year 5 Finals (2024-25)
WestSide
-
2024 Finals Game #4: Rhythm v Firethe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25, Year 5 Finals (2024-25)
WestSide
-
Consolation Game #2: Nets v Ligersthe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25
WestSide
-
2024 Finals Game #5: Hearts v Rhythmthe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25, Year 5 Finals (2024-25)
WestSide
-
2024 Finals Game #6: City v Firethe GR3G leagueYear 5: 2024-25, Year 5 Finals (2024-25)
WestSide
-
City vs Firethe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
-
Ligers vs Rhythmthe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
-
Hearts vs Legendsthe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
-
Rhythm vs Heartsthe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
-
Ligers vs Firethe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
-
Legends vs Citythe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
-
Fire vs Heartsthe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
-
Rhythm vs Legendsthe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
-
City vs Ligersthe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
-
Hearts vs Citythe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
-
Fire vs Rhythmthe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
-
Legends vs Ligersthe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
-
Fire vs Legendsthe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
-
City vs Rhythmthe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
-
Hearts vs Ligersthe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
-
Ligers vs Citythe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
-
Fire vs Heartsthe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
-
Legends vs Rhythmthe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
-
Hearts vs Rhythmthe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
-
Fire vs Ligersthe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
-
City vs Legendsthe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
-
Hearts vs Legendsthe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
-
Rhythm vs Ligersthe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
-
Fire vs Citythe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
-
City vs Heartsthe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
-
Rhythm vs Firethe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
-
Ligers vs Legendsthe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
-
Legends vs Firethe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
-
Rhythm vs Citythe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
-
Ligers vs Heartsthe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
-
City vs Ligersthe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
-
Hearts vs Firethe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
-
Rhythm vs Legendsthe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
-
Hearts vs Citythe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
-
Fire vs Rhythmthe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
-
Legends vs Ligersthe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
-
Fire vs Legendsthe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
-
City vs Rhythmthe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
-
Hearts vs Ligersthe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
-
Ligers vs Citythe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
-
Hearts vs Firethe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
-
Legends vs Rhythmthe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
-
Legends vs Heartsthe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
-
Fire vs Ligersthe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
-
Rhythm vs Citythe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
-
Rhythm vs Ligersthe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
-
City vs Heartsthe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
-
Legends vs Firethe GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26
WestSide
-
2026 Finals: Game 1the GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26, Year 6 Finals (2025-26)
WestSide
-
Year 6 Finals: Game 2 (Seeds 2v3)the GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26, Year 6 Finals (2025-26)
WestSide
-
Year 6 Finals: Game 3 (Seeds 4v5)the GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26, Year 6 Finals (2025-26)
WestSide
-
Year 6 Finals: Game 4 SEMI-FINALS (HEARTS v Game2 Loser)the GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26, Year 6 Finals (2025-26)
WestSide
-
Year 6 Finals: Game 5 SEMI-FINALS (Game2 Winner v Game3 Winner)the GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26, Year 6 Finals (2025-26)
WestSide
-
Year 6 Finals: Game 6 (Seed 6 v Game3 Loser)the GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26, Year 6 Finals (2025-26)
WestSide
-
Year 6 Finals: Game 7 (Game 5 Loser v Game 6 Loser)the GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26, Year 6 Finals (2025-26)
WestSide
-
Year 6 Finals: Game 8 (Game 4 Loser v Game 6 Winner)the GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26, Year 6 Finals (2025-26)
WestSide
-
Year 6 Finals: Game 9 CHAMPIONSHIP (Game 4 Winner v Game 5 Winner)the GR3G leagueYear 6: 2025-26, Year 6 Finals (2025-26)
WestSide
-
Year 7 Begins...the GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Lost Angel LeagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Hearts vs Ligersthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Fire vs Citythe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Rhythm vs Legendsthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Lost Angel LeagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Fire vs Rhythmthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Legends vs Heartsthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Ligers vs Citythe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Lost Angel LeagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
City vs Rhythmthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Ligers vs Legendsthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Hearts vs Firethe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Lost Angel LeagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
City vs Heartsthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Legends vs Firethe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Ligers vs Rhythmthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Lost Angel LeagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Fire vs Ligersthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Hearts vs Rhythmthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
City vs Legendsthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Lost Angel LeagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Hearts vs Ginsthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
City vs Rhythmthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Legends vs Firethe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Lost Angel LeagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Rhythm vs Heartsthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Ligers vs Citythe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Gins vs Firethe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Gins vs Legendsthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Fire vs Heartsthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Rhythm vs Ligersthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Hearts vs Ligersthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
City vs Rhythmthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Fire vs Legendsthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Lost Angel LeagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Ligers vs Citythe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Legends vs Heartsthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Fire vs Ginsthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Lost Angel LeagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
City vs Heartsthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Gins vs Legendsthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Ligers vs Rhythmthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Fire vs Ligersthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Rhythm vs Legendsthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
City vs Ginsthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Lost Angel LeagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
City vs Rhythmthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Hearts vs Ginsthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Fire vs Legendsthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Lost Angel LeagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Gins vs Firethe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
City vs Ligersthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Rhythm vs Heartsthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Lost Angel LeagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Gins vs Legendsthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Ligers vs Rhythmthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Hearts vs Firethe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Rhythm vs Citythe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Legends vs Firethe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Hearts vs Ligersthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Lost Angel LeagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Hearts vs Legendsthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Fire vs Ginsthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Ligers vs Citythe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Lost Angel LeagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Legends vs Ginsthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Ligers vs Rhythmthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
City vs Heartsthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Lost Angel LeagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Fire vs Ligersthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Legends vs Rhythmthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
City vs Ginsthe GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Lost Angel LeagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
the GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Lost Angel LeagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
the GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
Lost Angel LeagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
the GR3G leagueYear 7: 2026-27
WestSide
-
WestSide
-
WestSide
-
WestSide
-
WestSide
-
WestSide
-
WestSide
-
WestSide
-
WestSide
-
WestSide
-
WestSide
-
WestSide
-